START NOW TO REGISTER FOR NOVEMBER 9, THE LAST SHOWCASE BEFORE THE BASKETBALL SEASON OPENS-
  l Bill Gaffey, 717-545-0872

Late addition: Anthony Diaz #126,  Bishop McDevitt,  2017

Team 1

232 Hunter Thomas – Windber 2016
214 Karl Lewis – Delaware Valley Charter 2015
98 Kendall Fearan – Williamstown NJ 2015
95 Jake Preston – Loyola NY 2016
78 Khalil White – Cheltenham 2016
77 Chase Rosato – Xaverian NY 2016
42 Ian Cella-Hoffman Tantall School 2015
50 John Grossi – Oceanside NY 2016
54 Aidan Newell – Upper Merion 2017
91 Saverio Besachio – Upper Dublin 2017

Team 2

231 Joseph Pestkowski – Point Pleasant Beach NJ 2016
215 Joey Lonardi – Elizabethtown 2016
99 Connor Rufo – Sanford School DE 2017
97 Bari White – Sanford School DE 2015
79 Shane Gatling – Baldwin NY 2016
76 Shane Reenstra – Towel Institute 2015
43 Will Clark – Northeast MD 2016
49 A’mon Rolls – Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 2017
61 Zachary Jackson – Calvary Christian School NJ 2015
21- Sam Williams – Mt. St. Joseph 2016

Team 3

230 Dom Keyes – Steel Valley 2015
216 Bruce Shaffer – Everett Homeschool 2017
200 Joshua Gilmore – Lenape Regional NJ 2016
94 Maxel  DeJesus – Central York 2017
80 Mason Bossert – ELCO 2017
75 Jake Milligan – Carlisle 2015
44 Jon Ware – Lancaster Catholic -2017
48 Jordan Lomax – Bowie MD -2016
62 Jack Lachance – Mount Calvary Christian 2017
60 Preston Hickman – Delaware Acad. of Safety DE 2016

Team 4

244 EJ Anoskie – Paramus Catholic NJ 2016
217 Colin Pollick – Kingsway NJ 2015
202 Jayden Iturmendi-Roach – York High 2017
96 Joel Sanchez – Paaramus Catholic NJ 2016
41 Landon Gaines – Paramus Catholic NJ 2016
74 Mark McGuire – Phillipsburg Nj 2015
72 Ty-Lynn Johnson – Paramus Catholic NJ 2016
47 Darryl Williams – Woodbury NJ 2017
63 Alex Nordenholt – Council Rock South 2017
242-Malik Wilcher –Hammond (MD)  2015

Team 5

229 Kweku Dawson-Amoah – Phillipsburg NJ 2016
218 Cameron Stowe – Takoma Acad. (MD)  2016
203 ZaMir Wright – University NJ 2016
92  Wesley Jolly – Central Mountain 2015
81 Evan Anderson – West Chester East 2015
73 Willaim McDaniel – Franklin NJ 2015
234 Maurice Freeman – Howard DE 2015
46 Christopher Jones – Burlington County Tech NJ 2016
64 Brandon McGlynn – Dallastown  2018
59 Danny Duffey – Lower Moreland 2016

Team 6

228 Liam Redding – Spring Mills WV 2015
221 Mike Henderson – Spring Mills WV 2015
201 Hezekiah Dupree – Spring Mills WV 2015
65 Josh Mack – Spring Mills WV 2018
89 Malik Harper – Spring Mills WV 2015
93 Reggie Hopkins – Bishop McDevitt 2015
205 Mark Ray Jr. – Bishop McDevitt 2015
206 Nicholas Gemmell – Bishop McDevitt 2016
208 Malik Gantz – Bishop McDevitt 2015
209 James Williams – Bishop McDevitt 2016

Team 7

227 Morgan Keiser – Red Land 2016
219 Nicholas Hudson – Pleasant Valley 2015
207 Ny’Jier Murphy – Caesar Rodney DE 2016
82 Jarvay Bolton – Wyomissing 2016
58 Ryan Walker – Mifflin County 2018
56 Nathan Koller – Mifflin County 2015
45 Josh Reding – Spencerport NY 2018
90-Jason Camus—Archbishop Molloy, Queens NY 2015
204  Devin Lopez—East Stroudsburg --2018
210 Devante Bailey – Potomac VA 2016

Team 8

226 Ryan McTamney – LaSalle College 2016
220 Kyle Borden – The HUN School of Princeton 2015
211 Conner Chapman – Cumberland Valley Christian 2015
88 Sharrod Odums – Liberty 2015
83 Iman Ahmad – Bensalem 2017
51 Dylan Haslet – Bensalem 2017
233 Danny Ziccardi – Faith Christian Academy. 2015
71 Tyler Jones – The Pennington School NJ 2016
66 Dom Stefiel – West Chester East 2015
236-Elijah Wright -- The Pennington School NJ 2015

Team 9

225 Anthony Maloney – Tunkhannock 2016
222 Jerry Chilewski – Lackawanna Trail 2015
212 Jayln Dowery – WEB Dubois (MD) 2015
87 Juwan Haynes – Penn Hills 2015
84 Tyrone Johnson – North Carroll MD 2015
57 Zack Sherman – North Carroll MD 2015
52 Scooter Whiteside – Avon Grove 2018
70 Nate Baum – Carlisle Christian Academy 2017
67 Christopher Brown – Olympia NY 2015

237- Gary Brown – Camden Catholic  -2016

Team 10

224 Bryan Karl – Hempfield 2017
223 Paul Decembrino – Abington 2016
213 Sean Klobosits – Catasuaqua 2015
86 Dom DiPasquale – Mid Valley 2015
85 Grant Brehm – Harrisburg Christian 2017
55 Shane Jardine – Ewing NJ 2016
53 Elijah Gatewood – North Hagerstown MD 2017
69 Dylan Miller – Cedar Crest 2018
68 Michael Caswell – State College 2015
238-John Bordeaux – Briar Woods  (VA)-2015

 

Team 11

24 Kiersten Librizzi – Pope John XXIII NJ 2016
37 Lauren Pettis – Susquehanna Twp. 2018
35  Madison Detweiler – Williamsburg 2015
18 Rachel Trout – Solanco 2015
12 Kamari Eason – Oxon Hill MD 2016
11 Tiara Little – Susquehanna Twp. 2018
5 Makayla Brown-Paul – Oxon Hill MD 2017
3 Mercedes Rideout – Chambersburg 2015
4 Annyssa Greene – Spring Mills WV 2015
31-Kayla Jackson –Franklin (NJ)-2018

Team 12

25 Morgan Phillips – Northern Lebanon 2015
245 Janelle Robinson – Williamsport 2016
32 Jahnae Hall-Gaddy – Williamsport 2015
17 Lisa Eller – Aberdeen. MD 2016
13 Ashley Dean – Trinity 2017
10 Kaeli White – Pennridge 2015
22-Raven Dowling – Christ the King (NYC) 2015
2 Christina Ribaudo – Toms River North NJ 2015
23-Brianna Breski – Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt
28-Juliet Quirindongo–Deer Park  NY)

Team 13

26 Taylor Knorr – Twin Valley 2017
235 Anastasia Allen – Grace Christian Academy 2018
36 Danielle Griffith – Howell NJ 2017
19-Taryn Ashby –Pittston -2017
14 Brenna Trkula – Susquehanna Twp. 2018
9 Karli Hamrick – Lewis County WV 2015
6 Alana Kroner – John Jay NY 2016
1 Morgan Siani Mitchell – Notre Dame NJ 2015
38-Rachel Corrigan -- Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt – 2015
33-Ashley Arroyo –Hill Regional  (CT)

Team 14

27 Ayla Jones – Susquehanna Twp. 2017
29 Allie Warren – East Brunswick NJ 2016
20 Lindsay Kramer – Scarsdale NY 2016
16 Janiese Pope – Susquehanna Twp. 2016
15 Madison Ashby – Scranton Prep 2015
8 Bryce Papp – Mifflin County 2015
7 Lexi Weikert – Susquehanna Twp. 2018
40-Danellia  Rozman -- Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt—2015
39-Amber Corrato -- Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt—2015
30-CailinO’Hara – Central Bucks West – 2016

 

START NOW TO REGISTER FOR NOVEMBER 9, THE LAST SHOWCASE BEFORE THE BASKETBALL SEASON OPENS-application      call Bill Gaffey, 717-545-0872