SCHOOL CLASS OF 2020
A. I. Dupont  (DE) Ber'Nyah Ward-Mayo
Albert Galletin Abby  King
Altoona Caranda Perea
Altoona Sakeria  Haralson
Aliquippa Avonna Henry
Bellwood Antis Alli Campbell
Bellwood  Antis Emilie Leidig
Bergen Co Christian (NJ) JadeDee  Tolentino
Berwick Abby  Butt
Bishop Walsh  (MD) Cara Bako
Blackhawk MacKenzie Amalia
Blue Mountain Leah  Pishock
Bishop Guilfoyle Jamison Consiglio
Bishop Guilfoyle Blaise Kilmartin
Cambria Heights Chloe Weakland
Cape Henlopen  (DE) Dana Canon
Carylton Jada Lee
Central Jenna Mock
Central Bucks West Maddie Burke
Central Cambria Liz Bopp
Central Valley Christine Frye
Chartiers Valley Megan McConnell
Chesterfield Bird  (VA) Jaden Watkins
Crestwood Sarag Richards
Conrad  (DE) Julie Kulesza
Dallas Lauren Charlton
Donegal Kiera Baughman
Fallsburg  (NY) Amanda Zeno
Freeport Sidney  Shemanski
Freeport (NY) Taylor Abraham
Galex  (VA) Shea Fox
Gateway Cierra Christian
George Washington  Ireland Smith
Germantown Academy Jaye Haynes
Great Mills (MD) Toyin Allen
Great Mills (MD) Kyla Daniels
Hanover Area Madison Hooper
Hazleton Marissa Triverpiece
Hendrick Hudson  (NY) Caitlin Weimar
Hollidaysburg Allison  Hileman
Indian River  (NY) Mariah Borce
Juniata Valley Hayden Taylor
Juniata Valley Halee Smith
Lake-Lehman Sarah Salus
Lakeland Anna Retzbach
Marian Catholic Emily Shaud
Maspeth Luther  (NY) Stephanie Jaramillo
Metuchen  (NJ) Brynn Farrell
Middletown Kate Fitzpatrick
Minersville Alex Kroznuskie
Northwest Area Raegan Harrison
Northern Lebanon Zoe Zerman
Notre Dame Green Pond Cassie Murphy
Old Forge Lindsey Welsh
Parkersburg  (WV) Breanna Wilson
Parsippany Christian (NJ) Chloe Milanesi
Pen Argyl Morgan Lilly
Penn Cambria Hannah Saleme
Pike View (WV) Laken McKinney
Pike View (WV) Shiloh Bailey
Port Allegany Cailey  Barnett
Pittson Leah Hodick
Riverside Marley Wolf
Rochester Irondequoit(NY) Alahana Paige
Roosevelt (DC) Roshawnda Goings
Sanford School  (DE) Allie Kubek
Scranton Collette Mulderig
Secaucus  (NJ) Damaris Rodriguez
Shenandoah Valley Vicki Donovan
St. Thomas More  (DE) Kayla Barnes
Stuart Hall  (VA) Lexi Lee
Sullivan County Jessica King
Tamaqua Emma Kuczyuski
Troy Morgan Gentile
Turkeyfoot Valley  Katelyn Wheatley
Tussey Mountain Lexi Weimert
West Scranton Tatum Repshis
Williams Valley Emily Kramer
Wilson Area (Easton) Ashley Erroco
Windsor (Vermont) Olivia Rockwood
York Suburban Lulu  Mooney
 

 

The Big 60
Girl's Class of 2020

Honor Roll List

 

Congratulations! 
You have been identified  as one of this year’s top 60 outstanding Frosh.
 
 Being named to the Big 60  Frosh  Honor Roll List earns you an invitation to attend  the Spring Spotlight Showcases for players with the potential to play college basketball.Print off an application and send your fee to be included in this special event.
College coaches want to see you play with and against other good players in our Spring Spotlight Showcases.

We know that we might have missed some good 2020 players.  Please send us the the players name and address and the player's school, city and state  and we will add them to the Frosh 2020 Honor Roll List.

Email the information to wgaffey@pa.net


Spring Elite Spotlight I-  May 21, Lancaster Bible College  application 
Horst Athletic Center, 901 Eden Road, Lancaster, PA 17601
              
Spring Elite Spotlight II- 
June 18,  Lancaster Bible College application
Horst Athletic Center, 901 Eden Road, Lancaster, PA 17601


634 women's college coaches were watching
our
Nov 6, 2016 .Showcase
Sign up now to be seen in our Spring Spotlight events