Boys Teams June 11th at Spooky Nook

For corrections or updates or if you are a player who still wants to sign up-
call Mike Gaffey at 717-903-0732 or email Bill Gaffey at  wgaffey@pa.net

Team 1
97 Owen Bloom – Jersey Shore 2022
85 Yassir Muhammad – HS of Future (Phila) 2022
45  cancel
81 Dominic Michaels – Shamokin 2022
39 Karon Mallory – Northeastern 2022
32 Bryce Hawkins – Word of Life VA 2022
19 Cooper Shivers – West Chester Rustin 2023
21 Daniel Shao – Parsippany Hills NJ 2023
18 Trenton Walker – Carthage Central NY
46 Ron Fox – Strasburg  (VA)  2021
Team 2    -10
96  Wilson Bennett – Sag Harbor  Pierson NY   2022
75 Hunter Groat – Leonardtown MD 2023
74 Michael Hester – Hempfield 2022
79 Frank Valenti – Marian Catholic 2023
38 Jake Green – Cherry Hill East NJ 2022
31 Benjamin Landsman – A Einstein MD 2023
27 Taris Wilkerson Jr. – Milton Hershey 2023
20 Cohyn Reisman – Ruben Cirillo NY 2023
3 Braedon Reid – Midd West 2022
49  Cecil Munshin -  Sag Harbor  Pierson NY  2022
Team 3   -10
95 Ryan Milnes – River Dell Regional NJ
87 Dean Furrer – Freeport Area 2023
71 Derrick Watkins – Roselle Catholic NJ 2023
33 David Bednarczyk – Tulpehocken 2023
42 Andrew Sepp – St. Marys NJ 2021
30 Josiah Jordan – Berks Catholic 2023
80 Amyr Walker – Philly West Catholic 2023
8 Jordan Parks – Wyandanch Memorial NY 2023
2 Brandon Jones – Smyrna DE 2023
16  Mason Hagen – Ephrata  2022
Team 4    -10
94 Matt Tiernan – Upper Moreland 2022
82 Taron Taylor – Phila Electric and Technology 2023
73 Chad Lawrence – IRS (NY) 2024
44 Adam Shaak – Upper Perkiomen 2022
24 Dominic Januzzi – Pittston 2022
29 Tyler Reiff – Garden Spot 2021
23 Marquis Ferreira – Lebanon 2022
93 Michael Gitz – Commack NY 2023
14 Ty’aris Wilkerson – CD East 2024
12  Diamir Brooks Bishop McDevitt2025

 


           Italian Village

 Team 5  -10
92 John Clemmons – Caravel Academy DE 2023
83 Josh Pelzer – Perkiomen Valley 2022
72 Jacob McCoy – Spring Grove 2022
43 Isaiah Shoyombo – Seton Hall Prep NJ 2023
36 Waid Gainer – Halifax   2025
28 Joshua Grant – Woodlawn ( Baltimore MD) 2022
6 Darnell Harkless – Westminster MD 2024
70 Andrew Zanoni – Roman Catholic 2023
1 Tavaris Cusic – Patuxent MD 2023
17 Dylan Mahlandt- Ephrata
Team 6   -10
91 Joachim Margetson – St. John’s Prep MA 2022
84 Colin Payne – Exeter Twp. 2022
76 Noah Addis – Coventry Christian 2023
41 Jalen Sample – William Penn DE 2023
35 Chad Dohl – St. Marks DE 2024
77 Myles McClendon – Chester VA
7 Jedd Concepcion – Thomas Stone MD 2023
88 Bryan Pressey – Wilmington DE 2022
78 Techeal Gonquoi – Elizabethtown 2022
89  Ethan Conrad  Bishop McDevitt
Team 7    -10
90 Daniel Park – Ridgeway 2022
86 Joseph Lukas – Kiski School 2022
37 Malachi Thomas – Milton Hershey 2024
40 Isaiah Parrish – Lightridge VA 2022
34 Carl LoGiudice – Goshen Central Ny 2023
25 Jackson Pugh – Bishop O’Connell 2023
4 Luke Collins – Lebanon 2022
5 Hamadi Martin – Paramus Catholic 2023
48 Zach Konopke – Wyoming Valley West 2023
33  Trent  Wolf-  Ephrata  2024

 

 
Go to our Twitter page to find the MVP photos  
@Pa_Big60