Boys alphabetical for Sunday August 16

31 Syeim  Bullock KIPP Dubois Collegiate Academy
54 Kyan Askins Bishop McDevitt
70 Tyler Bey St. Benedicts Prep   NJ
80 Willie Bradley Sullivan County
55 Cole Brandenburg Bishop McDevitt
33 Gregory Brent Laurel
26 Tyren Brown Chesapeeake Math and Science Academy MD
57 Brady Burkholder Bishop McDevitt
48 Jameel Burton Cardinal O'Hara
63 Kai Cipalla Warwick
18 John Cosentino Mohopac  NY
81 Ricky Deadwyler Tower Hill School  DE
38 Sam Deily Bishop McDevitt
47 Sean DeShields Chester Scholars Academy
60 Jaden Dickerson St. Elizabevth  DE
19 Juwan Dixon Howard  MD
56 Kenyon Elliott Bishop McDevitt
34 Cole Fisher Lancaster Mennonite
61 Ronald Fox Strasburg VA
64 Kyle Garman Hanover Sr High
82 Nolan Gilbert Cumberland Valley
20 Darien Gillins Beacon  NY
73 Clifton Goode St Paul's Concord NH
42 Noah Guyer Bishop McDevitt
39 Jahvar Hammond new holland, PA
40 John Hanlon Bishop McDevitt
69 Ethan Hartman Warrior Run
27 Adrian Irving Cardinal O'Hara
21 Jordan Jackson Bishop McNamara  MD
65 Joshua  Jackson Bishop McNamara  MD
28 Antonio Jenkins Coppin Academy (Baltimore MD)
12 Jacob Karnish Fleetwood
78 Paulius Kazlauskas Broadfording Christian Academy (MD)
50 Ian Kehinde Methacton
13 Robert Keys Paul Roberson Philadelphia PA
68 Hunter Kraiza Haverford
45 kody Kratzer Palmerton
22 Taylor Lane Mount Sinai   NY
66 Kevin Lazdowsky Scranton
72 Malik  Lewis Stonewall Jackson VA
23 Dallau Long St Vencent Pallotti(Laurel) MD
5 Azavion Manuel Spephen Decatur (MD)
35 Jayden Martinez Bermudian Springs
14 Trent McNeil Northeast Pasadena MD
77 Dominic Meyers Briar Woods  VA
15 Qamar Mink Cristo Rey Philadelphia
24 Tristan Moyer Carlisle Christian Academy
76 Johrdon Mumford Middletown  OH
62 Jevin Muniz Executive AcademyCharter School
3 Z yaire Myers Hanover   
4 George Napolitano Jr. Concord Christian Academy   DE
6 Nick  Nocito Dallas
75 Onias Outlaw George School
67 Josh Pelzer Perkiomen Valley
36 Nathan Pettus Hill Freedom World Academy
37 Tyler Reiff Garden Spot
46 Lew Robinson Radnor
41 Tyshawn Russelll Bishop McDevitt
51 Ryan Russo Bishop McDevitt
79 Will Ryan Fleetwood Area
7 Luis Santana Port Chester  NY
49 Chase Scheuren Souderton
44 Rico Scott Bishop McDevitt
16 Elijah Sechler Berlin Brothersvalley
17 Andrew Sepp St Marys (NJ)
8 Vaughn Shannonhouse Greenwich Country Day CT
9 Connor Shaw Bermudian Springs
29 Devin Shellenberger East Pennsboro Area
32 Zack Skrocki Spring-Ford
2 Brady Snyder Ephrata
30 Carter Sollenberger Chambersburg
10 Jacob Tate Bishop McDevitt
59 Robert Thompson IV Middletown  OH
53 Gabe Vellios Bishop McDevitt
83 Alexander Walaniski New Hope Solebury
25 Tristin Waters Bishop McDevitt
1 Dymer Watts Philadelphia Swenson
71 Brendan Weaver Garden Spot
52 Michael Woolridge Bishop Guilfoyle
74 Matthew Woolridge Bishop Guilfoyle
11 Nia-gere Wright Brandywine DE
58      
43      
54      

 


Matthew Woolridge,  6'9  Bishop Guilfoyle

 

Apply now for the November 1- Big 60
  "Cream of the Crop" College Exposure Showcase

November 1 application
   (8:30 am  to 4:00 pm)
at Spooky Nook


Michael Woolridge, 6'4   Bishop Guilfoyle