BOY'S  TEAMS-June 18

Team 1

80 Drew Riley – Biglerville 2019
73 Joseph Scarfalloto – Honesdale 2020
71 Gavin Parker – Biglerville 2019
68 Braeden Cavey – Glen Burnie, MD 2019
64 Jordan Haggard – Corning-Painted Post, NY 2019
60 Nestor Diaz – Spring-Ford  2018
50 JT Tisdell – Col. Magruder
46 Qui’shawn Elzy – Caesar Rodney, DE 2020
41 Winston Edwards – Pocono Mountain East 2019
54  Esau Godfrey - Lardo  MD  2019

Team 2
79 Ryan Luke – Southwestern 2018
74 Luke Hallman – Northwestern Lehigh 2020
72 Jesse Randolph – Cherry Hill West, NJ 2018
66 Jared Young – Episcopal, VA 2017
61 Tyler Bowens – Largo, MD 2018
59 Garrett Ripp – Cardinal O’Hara 2018
49 Bobby Snyder – Palisades 2020
42 Cameron Frazier – Polytech, DE 2019
53 Kvonn Cramer – Mount Pleasant, DE 2019

55 Spencer Cochran - Malvern Prep  2020

Team 3

78 George Tinsley – Abington Heights 2019
75 Austin Hokanson – Springford 2018
70 Yoma Onobrakpeya – Mercersburg Academy 2017
67 Noah Baker – Spring-Ford 2019
62 Connor Hostetter – Manheim Central 2018
58 Alex Javer – Exeter 2020
48 Tyrone Parker – West Philadelphia 2018
45 Alex Horan – Paul VI (Fairfax, VA 2019
43 Jalin Robinson – Red Lion Christian Academy 2018
56 Jaiden Melendez - Cedar Crest 2018

Team 4

77 Ryan Moyer – Oley Valley 2018
76 Ebone Junior – Paint Branch, MD 2019
153 Rhyan Smith-  Pine Bush  NY  2018
63 Bo-Furey-Bastian – Unionville 2019
51 Ahman Cooks – North Hunderton, NJ 2018
47 Kharee MacElree – William Penn, DE 2017
44 JJ Ginsky – Mid Valley 2018

52 "Tony"  Green- Lansdowne  2020
57 Sam Yadush- Northwestern Lehigh 201
65  open

 

boys teams 1 to 4,  girls teams 5 to 8

Live streaming link Sunday  at
www.BrandYourAthlete.com


June 18 SCHEDULE
8:35-       5-8 

9:12-        1-4        

9:49-        6-7

10:26-      2-3

11:03-      5-6

11:40-       1-2

12:17-      7-8

12:54-       3-4

1:31-          5-7

2:08-      .   1-3

2:45-          8-6

3:22                       4-2

players only have to be there a half hr
before their  first game

Fall Elite Spotlight I-  -
Aug 20
,  Spooky Nook Sports Complex
 
application
75 Champ Blvd, Manheim, PA 17545

Fall Elite Spotlight II-   
Oct 15
,  Spooky Nook Sports Complex 
application
75 Champ Blvd,  Manheim, PA 17545
Numerical Boy's List
         
41 Winston Edwards 5'7 Pocon Mt East 2019
42 Cameron Frazier 5'7 Polytech  (DE) 2019
43 Jalin Robinson 5'9 Red Lion Christian Academy 2018
44 J J Glinsky 5'10 Mid Valley 2018
45 Alex Horan 5'10 Paul VI (Fairfax  VA) 2019
46 Qui'shawn Elzy 5'11 Caesar Rodney  (DE) 2020
47 Kharee MacElree 5'11 William Penn (DE) 2017
48 Tyrone Parker 5'11 West Philadelphia 2018
49 Robert "Bobby" Snyder 5'11 Palisades 2020
50 J T Tisdell 5'11 Col Magruder  
51 Ahman Cooks 5'11 North Hunterdon (NJ) 2018
52 Anthony "Tony" Green 6'5 Lansdowne 2020
53 Kvonn Cramer x Mount Pleasant  (DE) 2019
54 Esau Godfrey 5'11 Largo  (MD) 2019
55 Spencer Cochran 5'11 Malvern Prep 2020
56 Jaiden Melendez 5'10 Cedar Crest 2018
57 Sam Yadush 5'8 Northwestern Lehigh 2019
58 Alex Javer 6'0 Exeter 2020
59 Garrett Ripp 6'0 Cardinal O'Hara 2018
60 Nestor Diaz 6'0 Spring Ford 2018
61 Tyler Bowens 6'1 Largo  (MD) 2018
62 Connor Hostetter 6'1 Manheim Central 2018
63 Bo  Furey-Bastian 6'2 Unionville 2019
64 Jordan  Haggard 6'2 Corning-Painted Post  (NY) 2019
65          
66 Jared Young 6'2 Episcopal (VA) 2017
67 Noah  Baker 6'3 Spring-Ford 2019
68 Braeden Cavey 6'3 Glen Burnie   (MD) 2019
69 Braeden Oliver 6'3 Northern  (MD) 2018
70 Yoma Onobrakpeya 6'3 Mercersburg Academy 2017
71 Gavin Parker 6'3 Biglerville 2019
72 Jesse Randolph 6'3 Cherry Hill West  (NJ) 2018
73 Joseph Scarfalloto 6'3 Honesdale 2020
74 Luke  Hallman 6'3 Northwestern Lehigh 2020
75 Austin Hokanson 6'4 Springford 2018
76 Ebone Junior 6'4 Paint Branch  (MD) 2019
77 Ryan Moyer 6'5 Oley Valley 2018
78 George Tinsley 6'5 Abington Heights 2019
79 Ryan Luke 6'6 South Western 2018
80 Drew Riley 6'8 Biglerville 2019
153 Rhyan Smith 6'0 Pine Bush  (NY) 2018