Boys Player List for Sunday(for changes, call Bill Gaffey,  717-545-0872)

121 Dola Adeniy 6'3 Susquehann Twp 2019
122 Juless Bikoy 6'3 St. Mary's Ryken  (MD) 2020
81 Alain Audain   East Islep  (NY) 2019
115 Maxwell Brown 6'2 Sherewood  (MD) 2021
129 Marcus Buckridge 6'4 Harmony Christian (NY) 2019
86 Treshawn Butts 5'10 Brownsville 2022
93 A'Majhia Carroll 5'11 Lackey  (MD) 2020
84 Deion Carter 6'0 St. Charles  (MD) 2019
130 Logan Collins 6'4 Littlestown 2019
138 Elijah  Crawford 6'0 Potomac (MD) 2020
87 Nathan Cullo 5'10 Vincentian Academy 2020
6 Jacob  DavitaShuili 5'6 Forest Hills  (NY) 2019
123 Ty  Deiter 6'3 Mechanicsburg x
110 Brett DeWees 6'1 Manchester Valley  (MD) 2020
117 Nicholas Ehko 6'2 Greencastle-Antrim 2019
88     5'10    
611 Ty  Felmlee 5'8 Mifflin County 2022
95 Ron Fox 5'11 Strasburg  (VA) 2021
118 Aidan Gansz 6'2 Perkiomen Valley 2021
119 Devin Geiger 6'2 North Plainfield (NJ) 2020
111 Daeonte Givner 6'1 Cleveland Central Catholic (OH) 2020
103 Ezra Glover 6'0 Union  (NJ) 2019
131 Danny Hanson 6'4 Salesianum (DE) 2020
96 Juancarlos Henriquez 5'11 Eleanor Roosevelt (NYC) 2020
135 Xavier Hill 6'5 Johnson City  (NY) 2020
97 Ethan Hine 5'11 Penn Manor 2020
132 Ryan Holland 6'4 Monroe Woodbury  (NY) 2019
104 Jalen Jacksm 6'0 C. Milton Wright (MD)  
98 Caleb Johnson 5'11 Archbishop Curley  (MD) 2020
143 Deitrich Johnson 6'5 Easton  (MD) 2019
136 Lance  Johnson 6'5 Freedom South Riding (VA) 2020
144 Alin Jones x Bishop McDevitt 2019
116 Michael Kane 6'4 Notre Dame  (NJ) 2019
124 Jake Kelly 6'3 Bishop McDevitt 2020
8 Josh Kestler 5'9 Holy Redeemer 2022
133 Ahmahd Keyes 6'4 Warrior Run 2020
139 Malachy Lacy x Renaissance Academy 2020
105 Isaiah Lattimore 6'0 St. Vincent Pallottti (MD) 2019
145 Dominic Lane 5'11 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD 2020
89 Thomas Lewis 5'10 Greencastle-Antrim 2021
125 James Lilley 6'3 Chambersburg 2022
106 Cameron Lyons 6'0 Carlisle 2022
112 Brendan Lyons 6'1 Carlisle 2020
71 Keith McCormick 5'6 Digital Harbor  (MD) 2021
126 Jacob  Mennes 6'3 Lake Braddock (VA) 2019
90 Tyler Metz 5'10 Mifflin County 2021
61 Malik Mills 5'5 Shade x
107 Michael Montecalvo 6'0 Bishop Guilfoyle 2020
56 Danish Munir 5'3 Morganville  (NJ) 2019
88 Brdandon Murphy 6'1 Delaware Military 2020
82 Patrick O'Gorman 5'9 Don Bosco Prep  (NJ) 2019
127 Kameron Parks 6'3 Perkiomen Valley 2021
140 Mike Parme   Annapolis  (MD)  
142 Tyler Pearson   Bronx (NY)  
108 Cade Pennypacker 6'0 Mifflin County 2022
91 Scottie  Porter 5'10 Lebanon 2019
120 Khayri Ransom 6'2 Harriton 2020
99 Tyler Reiff 5'11 Garden Spot 2021
92 Cole Rhyne 5'10 Waynesboro 2020
146 Dell Robertson 6'2 Wakefield  (VA) 2019
83 Kyle Rugggery 5'9 Bishop Guilfoyle 2020
109 Adnan Sbai 6'0 East Pennsboro 2021
113 Jace Shoemaker 6'1 Mifflin County 2021
128 Quentin Southall 6'3 Georgetown Prep (MD) 2020
94 Jake Stoudt 5'11 Muhlenberg 2020
204 Xavier Vega 5'8 Mifflin County 2020
100 Dante Walker 5'11 Hillsbodrough  (NJ) 2019
114 David West 6'1 William Tennent 2019
101 Santana Williams 5'11 Potomac  (MD) 2019
141 Timmond Williams 6'4 Trumball (CT) 2019
102 Owen Wise 5'11 Mifflin County 2022
137 Michael Woolridge 6'7 Bishop Guilyfole 2021
134 Thomas Xing 6'4 Nazareth 2020
143          
147          
  alternates        
301 Kris Kolk 6'2 Bishop McDevitt 2020
304 Gabe Motter 6'0 Bishop McDevitt 2019
305 Dominic Byrd 5'11 Bishop McDevitt 2020
707 Antwan Byrd 5'8 Bishop McDevitt 2020

No refunds the last week of the event.  But, if you call and cancel, we will carry you over for a credit next year.