Boys Teams June 14th @ Spooky Nook

 

:Alternates: 423 Darrien Perez, Camp Hill, 2017 and Casey Caruso, Camp Hill,  2018
Team 1
44 Daquan Carr – Sports&Medical Sciences Academy  CT 2017
54 Shamar Johnson – Potomac VA 2016
3 Christopher Jones – Burlington County Tech NJ 2016
41 Winston Delk – West Windsor – Plainsboro NJ 2016
73 Cordell Muthler – Central Mountain 2016
83 Ryan Daley – Springfield Twp. 2017
94 Quadir McNeil – Philadelphia World Communications Charter 2016
504 Andrew Bithell – Tussey Mountain 2017
243 Chris Tracy – Cherokee NJ 2017
339 Calvin Blue-Jackson Memorial NJ  2017


Team 2
45 Jack Lachance – Mt. Calvary 2017
55 Jacob Keeports – West Shore Christian Academy 2016
18 Khalid Johnson – Hatboro Horsham 2019
42 David LaRue – Church Farm School 2017
74 Will Clark – Northeast 2016
84 Jabril Enmond – Florence Memorial NJ 2018
95 Marcus Hall – Trinity 2017
98 Jack Bucher – Trinity 2018
96 Jayden Iturmendi-Roach – York William Penn 2017
341

Team 3
46 CJ Reichard – Line Mountain 2018
56 Malik Miller – Tech Prep Washington DC 2018
27 Jalin Robinson – Red Lion Christian Acad. 2018
43 Blake Conquest – Osbourn Park, Manassas VA 2016
75 D’Andre Blue-Eli – Deptford Twp. NJ 2017
85 Michael Joyner – Arundel MD 2018
88 Jaleel Lee – Tech Prep Washington  DC 2017
505 Drew Friberg – State College 2018
337 Yianni Hronis – Chambersburg 2018
422  Elisha McAllister- Wilkes Barre Coughlin

Team 4
47 Camryn Shaak – Lebanon 2017
57 Teron Nance – Salem NJ 2016
28 Jordan Adams – Nordonia OH 2016
65 Terrance Keith Ames – Winslow Twp. NJ 2017
76 CJ Booher – Mt. Union 2017
86 Cameron Keck – Waynesboro 2017
322 Jakob Forrester – Central Dauphin 2017
506 Griffin Kirchner – Selingsgrove 2017
338 Kwahzere Ramson – Bonner Predle 2018
421

Team 5
48 Stephen Yusay – Francis Liberman HS (Scarborough, Ontario)2015
58 Devin Rajza – Wilkes Barre Coughlin 2016
33 Elijah Ford – Aliquippa 2018
66 LaShawn Elliott – Oakcoast NJ 2016
77
87 Matt LaCorte – Westfield NJ 2017
97 Tim Kater – Bishop McDevitt 2018
507 John McClosky – Hopatcong NJ 2016
342 William Devon Banks – Potomac VA 2016
343  Jody Morales – Bishop McDevitt 2017

Team 6
49 Noah Anders – Belleville Mennonite 2016`
59 Justin Rodriguez – Western Wayne 2017
34 John Grossi – Oceanside NY 2016
67 Tarjah Faikai – Interboro 2017
78 Gary Brown – Camden Catholic 2016
89 Darrien Richards – Milton Hershey 2016
99 Matt Corrado – Springfield Twp. 2017
508 Bryce Mondorff – Delone Catholic
64 Christopher Pettaway – Cardinal O’Hara 2016
416
 

Team 7
50 Nate Baum – Carlisle Christian Academy  2017
60 Mike Strazza St. Peters Prep NJ 2017
35 Eric Spann – Archbishop Ryan 2018
68 Dylan Miller – Parkland 2018
79 Ryan Kendra – Upper Perkiomen 2018
90 Carson Garvis – Francis Scott Key MD 2016
500 Zach Kopp – Watertown CT 2016
509 Jordan Rawls – Taylor Allderdice
25 Delano Parran – Western School Of Tech 2016
415

Team 8
51 Ryan Cotchen – Conemaugh Twp. 2017
61 Matt Kanengiser – Dayton (Springfield) NJ 2017
40 Keandre Augustine – Roslyn NY 2016
69 Shakur “Pop” Myers – World Charter Communications
80 Dylan Patton – Governor Mifflin 2017
91 Grant Beyer – St. Joseph’s Collegiate 2016
501 Benjamin Lehman – New Oxford 2017
510 Ryan Albert – Huntingtown MD 2016
31 Nicholas Poche – Mifflin County 2017
344 Nick Schultz-Bishop McDevitt 2017

Team 9
52 Jonathan Devito – Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2016
62 Preston Hickman – Delaware Academy Of Public Safety DE 2016
30 Mark Chelius – Blue Mountain 2016
70 Chase Rosato – Xaverian NY 2016
81 Avery Solomon Jr. Bloomfield NJ 2017
92 Chiamaka Browne – Monroe Community NY 2014
502 Anthony Maloney – Tunkhannock 2016
72 Cameron  Lewis- -Delaware  2017
345 Chris Briner – Bishop McDevitt 2017
346 Nick Briner – Bishop McDevitt 2017

Team 10
53 Richard Flemming – Sussex Central DE 2016
63 Brody Baker – Central Mountain 2017
32 Blake Berne – Tenafly NJ 2016
71 Jordan Simmons – Friendly MD 2017
82 Devante Bailey – Potomac VA 2016
93 Kenneth Proby – Independence (Columbus Ohio) 2015
503 Tim Waddington – Central Bucks South 2016
145 Dustin Williams – Pompton Lakes NJ 2016
401 Anthony Diaz – Bishop McDevitt 2017
414 Max Matas – Bishop McDevitt 2018