Boy's Teams for March 24, 2019
-the live streaming link will be posted on March 23 on www.pahoops.org

College Exposure Spotlight to be held at Lancaster Bible College
901 Eden Road, Lancaster, PA 17601

Team 5

86 Jack Spellman – Westfield NJ 2021
76 Danny Hanson – Salesianum DE 2020
75 Solo Bambara – Cardinal O’Hara 2021
67 Cade Penepacker – Mifflin County 2022
66 Sean Llney – Pequea Valley 2022
60 Nathan Pettus Jr. – Hill Freedom World Academy 2020
55 Jayden Blakey – Pottsgrove 2019
44 Antwuan Byrd – Bishop McDevitt 2020
52 Jasir Shaw – Chichester 2021
123

Team 6

84 Asher Kemble – ELCO
79 Ayden Keller – Mifflin County 2022
74 Jacob Steinmetz – Sun Valley 2021
65 Jalen Jackson – Milton Wright MD 2019
61 Tyler Reiff – Garden Spot 2021
59 Logan Hinkle – Daniel Boone 2020
40 Myquel Singleton – Motivation 2020
39 John Rose – Scranton 2021
53 Elgadro Rolle III – Parkland 2021
122
 

Team 7

85 Davante’ Dennis – Red Lion
78 Ryan Holland – Monroe Woodbury NY 2019
73 Josh Klahr – Governor Mifflin 2021
68 Adrian Talley-  Kingsway Regional NJ  2021
62 Amir Scott – Bodine 2020
58 Miles Doll – Berwick 2022
47 Tyler Morell – Maritime Academy Charter 2020
38 Brandon Reed – Riverside 2021
50 Tyler Metz – Mifflin County 2021
106
David Jordan- Abington Friends School  2020

 

Team 8

83 Jackson Shafer – Delaware Valley 2020
80 Jael Maldonado – American Christian NJ 2020
72 Nick Ehko – Greencastle 2019
87 Carson Koehler – Blue Ridge 2021
63 Jayson Pilsitz– Bishop McDevitt 2020
57 Jaden Deleme – Holidaysburg 2020
46 Ty Felmlee – Mifflin County 2022
51 Dominic Blair-Jones – Bishop McDevitt 2020
69 Bryce Harman – Governor Mifflin 2020

89 Kenyon Elliott- Bishop McDevitt  2021
 

Team 9

82 Ahmad Rauf – South Lakes VA 2020
81 Brandon Mills – Everett 2021
71 Christopher Cespedes – Honesdale 2020
88 Alex Wilinski – New Hope-Solebury 2021
64 Matthew Ward – Big Spring 2022
56 Eric Castillo – Arlington NY 2021
45 Matt Dush – Ridgway 2020
49 Owen Wise – Mifflin County 2022
54 Aquele Adderley – Allentown Allen 2020
111 Alin Jones- Bishop McDevitt  2019
 

Carter Strange – Williamson 2020-cancel
Prestin Stief – Antietam 2020 injured

 

 spots remain-call 717-545-0872
 

THE SCHEDULE

 

8:35-        1-4  girls          

9:11-        5-6 boys            

9:47-        2-3 girls         

10:23-      6-9 boys            

10:59-       1-2 girls          

11:35-       7-8 boys           

12:11-       3-4 girls           

12:47-       8-9 boys            

1:23-          1-3 girls            

1:59-      .   5-7 boys           

2:35-          8-6 boys           

3:11-          4-2 girls            

3:47………5-8  boys          
4:23………
9-7  boys          

 

SIGN UP NOW FOR THE UPCOMING COLLEGE EXPOSURE SPOTLIGHTS

June 20  at Lancaster Bible CollegeApplication

August 11 at Spooky Nook

Nov 3 at Spooky Nook