Link for live streaming  HERE

Players only have to be at Spooky Nook a half hour before their first game!
Oct. 25th Boys Teams at Spooky Nook-

Team 1

240 Hunter Thomas – Shade
220 Takim Tomlinson – Mamaroneck NY
219 Kyle Rebelo – Immaculata NJ
91 Eric Robinson-Otero – Coughlin
76 Mason Bossert – ELCO
75 Blake Bagozzi – Solvay NY
37 Anthony Fleck – Palisades
36 Bobby Golden – Bishop George Ahr NJ
59 Hunter Black – Governor Mifflin
50 Bryce Hilverding – Waterford OH

Team 2

239 Chris Tracy – Cherokee NJ
222 Matthew Dell Orfano – West York
221 Quintero Santiago -  Madison NJ
56 Edwin Ramirez – J.P. Stevens NJ
90 Michael Lionikis – JP Stevens NJ
70 Bergen Weiner – Wellsboro
38 Justin Giliksman – Great Valley
35 David Garey – Magruder MD
51 Devin Campbell – Washington Latin Public Charter DC
73 Samuel Williams – St. Vincent Pallotti MD

 

Players only have to be at Spooky Nook a half hour before their first game!
THE BIG  60  COLLEGE EXPOSURE SHOWCASE

Schedule-Boy's teams: 1 to 10
Court #1                Court #2
live streaming           live streaming

8:35-        1-6                        2-5      

9:12-        3-4                       7-10     

9:49-        8-9                      11-12   

10:26-      13-14                   1-2

11:03-       3-6                       4-5      

11:40-       9-10                    7-8     

12:17-       11-14                 12-13

12:54-        1-3                      4-2

1:31-          5-6                    13-11

2:08-      .   10-8                     7-9     

2:45-          14-12

 3:22-           event ends on Oct 25

Team 3

238 Alden Weiner – Wellsboro
223 Devante Bailey – Potomac VA
95 Cameron Lovett – Penn Manor
216 Roman Ali – Penn Manor
93 Deven Torres – Khalil Gibron International Acad. NY
69 Logan Weibley – Waynesboro
39 Ben Milligan – Carlisle
34 Bryce Feddeman – Phillipsburg NJ
97 Jermaine Knight – Phillipsburg NJ
48  Max Herman --Franklin  MD

 

Team 4

237 Ben Vitovich – Bishop McCort
224 Justin Bailey – Owen J. Roberts
218 Trevor Greenly – Twin Valley
89 Ryan Deane – Fox Lane NY
92 Colin Murphy – Archbishop Ryan
68 Michael Strazza – St. Peter’s Prep NJ
62 Chris Kuhar – Archbishop Ryan
74 Alante’ Bennett – New Life Christian (Frederick MD)
52 Conner Cunningham – Fairfax VA
47 Camryn Shaak - Lebanon

 

Team 5

236 Donald Thomas – Timber Creek NJ
225 Devon Duvall – New Oxford
217 Brian Fobbs – Bishop Kearney NY
86 Jared Young – Episcopal VA
77 Andre Simmons – Buffalo Performing Arts
67 Darius Richards – Brick Memorial NJ
94 Khalil White – Wilkes Barre GAR
31 Eric Schroeter – Voorhees NJ
60 D’Andre Davis – York Catholic
46 Luke Means - United (PA)

 

Team 6

235 Daniel Quinn – Sachen North NY
226 Ryan Harmer – Eastern York
215 Tre’von Williams – Johnstown
85 Jonah Stains – Chambersburg
87 Rahsaan Butler – Mt. Pleasant DE
66 Iziegbe Orogie – Christiana (Newark DE)
40 Jordin Brown – New Oxford
33 Trevor Floyd – New Oxford
53 Scott  Martin – Conestoga
45 Jordan McMillion - Susquehannock

 

Team 7

234 Hunter George – Selingsgrove
227 Tyler Lloyd – Osbourn VA
214 Kahari Whitfield – Reading
84 Tyler Nunn – Kennett
78 Joshua Cornish – Calvert Hall College MD
65 Donnell Noel – Business of Sport School NY
71 Kyle Brown – Newburgh Free Acad. NY
28 Colby Pearson – Connections Academy
54 Zachary McGillan – Ephrata
44 Alex Karras – C. B. South

Team 8

233 Avery Close – Phoenixville
228 Anthony Maloney – Tunkhannock
213 Eric Van Note – Hunterdon Central NJ
83 Jerome Mackall – Cristo Rey Jesuit MD
79 Mateo Delmoral – Matawan Reg. NJ
64 Henry Nesmith – Milford, PA
72 George Green – Howard H.S. MD
41 Michael Ayala – Crestwood
55 Dylan Miller – Cedar Crest
43 Darnell Carolina – Cristo Rey Jesuit MD

Team 9

232 David Clark – Annapolis Area Christian MD
99 Chris Mann – Phillipsburg
212 Adam Seguin – Baker (Baldwinsville NY)
82 Bryce Laskey – Laurel Highlands
80 Richie Greenleaf – Phillipsburg
88 Ethan Szekers – Phillipsburg NJ
96 Antone Green – Edgewood MD
61 Ramah Lassiter – Cleveland Hill NY
49 Bryce Washington – Belle Vernon
42 Koby Bowman - Halifax

 

Team 10

231 Matthew Tarka – Watchung Hills Regional NJ
229 Charlie Martin – Conestoga
211 Alex Sabastiani – River Dell NJ
81 Micah Krauter – Ephrata
9 Terrance McDonald – Homeschooled MD
63 Matthew Miller – Upper Dauphin
98 Austin Lee – Oratory Prep
58 Chase Rosato – Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island NY)
57 Barrett Norman – Thomas Stone MD
32 Zion Jordan --Capitol Christian Academy (Upper Marlboro MD)

 


Pick up an application on Sunday for the November 8th Cream of the Crop Showcase at Spooky Nook
All three games live streamed, all three games placed on YOUTUBE