Boy's Teams Sunday August 11, 2019  at Spooky Nook

22IF THERE ARE ANY CHANGES OR UPDATES,
 CALL  MIKE GAFFEY  717-903-0732 OR BILL GAFFEY  717-545-0872

 

       the schedule

Boys teams are 8 to 13

Team 8

129 Luke Bradner – Mt. Pleasant 2022
97 Kenneth Proby – Toledo OH
86 JaQuel Waiters – Achievement First Brooklyn nY 2021
23 Phil Johnson – Abington Heights 2020
59 Tristan Moyer – Carlisle Christian 2021
75 Seth Miller – Manheim Twp. 2022
67 Tayshawn Levy – Washington PA 2022
50 Kindler McLaughlin – Wheeler school RI 2022
1 Adam Sheetz – Mifflin County 2020
30 Ja’Bree Pitts – Middletown DE 2021

Team 9

139 Charles Phillips – Eastern Christian NJ 2020
96 Dylan Heege – Wantagh NY 2021
  90 Evan Ring – Plymouth Whitemarsh 2023
22 Holden Eagle – Taylor Allderdice 2023
56 Shane Little – Hawthorne Christian NJ 2020
74 Aidan Cross – St. Joseph’s Academym2020
2 Justin Henry – Appoquinimink DE 2019
33 Rahul Datta – West Windsor NJ 2022
14 Ty Felmlee – Mifflin County 2022
85 Marlon Lewis – Havre de Grace MD 2021

Team 10

87 Travis Dean – Edgewood MD 2020
95 Noah Elias – Sherwood MD 2021
91 Gavin Jordan McNeil – Appoquinimink DE 2019
83 Wayne Dressler – East Juniata 2021
73 Connor Carey – Freedom 2020
72 Braden Adams – Shade Central City 2022
11 Jack Gordon – Quakertown Community 2021
147 Malachy Lacy – Renaissance Academy 2020
40 Ayden Keller – Mifflin County2022
41Michael  Green II-  Jefferson Forest  VA-   2020

Team 11

99 Kevin Caminero – Archbishop Stepanic  NY 2020
94 Joseph Lukas – Kiski Area 2022
88 Colin Domzalski – Phillipsburg NJ 2021
84 Andrew Rose- Broadneck  MD 2020
51 Amari Hobbs – Appoquinimink DE 2020
71 Charles Werner – Cedar Cliff 2022
55 Donovan Domine – Hamilton West NJ 2022
4 Marlon Rattray – Brick NJ 2022
54 Cade Penepacker – Mifflin County 2022
52 Elijah Feeney – River Hill MD 2020
89 Jared Vazquez- The Salisbury School MD  2020

Team 12

98 Shaquille Samuels – Richard Montgomery MD 2021
93 Jordan James – Marriotts Ridge MD 2020
82 Tyler Reiff – Garden Spot 2021
21 Zach Konopke – Wyoming Valley West 2023
3 Cornelius Lord – North Penn 2021
70 Michael Wells – Pope John Paul II 2021
5 Tyriel Collins – St. John’s Prep MD 2020
15 Malaki Blair – Chambersburg 2021
13 Quinton Hepner – Mifflin County 2022
27 Thomas Abato – Mt Olive NJ 2020

Team 13

88 Zachary Linkletter – Red Bank Catholic NJ 2021
81 Nathan Santiago – Spring-Ford 2021
24 Cole Mckowen – Spring Grove 2020
20 Sean O’Boyle – Pope John NJ 2022
19 Jeremiah Brackbill – East Juniata 2023
68  Cameron Edwards -Edgewood   MD  2020
16 Michael Cerreto – Manalapan NJ 2022
26 Alfonzo Pratt – NY International Academy NY 2020
29 Tyler Metz – Mifflin County 2021
28 Adrian Adlam – Frederick MD

*First Alternate : #43 Khayri Ransom – Harriton 2020
Second Alternate  #7 Jaylin Albury- Northeast MD   2020

Cancel- Kia Cipalla – Warwick 2021

Not enough information sent-
Anthony Keys – Scranton PA

numbers- 25lg, , 42 xl, 31m,8 m, 7 m.

*If you make one of our All Star Lists, you will be invited to register for the “Cream of the Crop” event Nov. 3rd which is also here at Spooky Nook!

 

Upcoming Showcase
"the Cream of the Crop"
(this is the big one!)
Nov 3 at Spooky Nook

application

August 11, 2019 Schedule   for 13 teams
                        Court 2       Court 1

9:00-       2-7         8-13
 

9;36         3-6         9-12
 

10;12       4-5         10-11

10:48        1-2         8-9

11:24         4-7        10-13

12:00          5-6        11-12

12:36          1-3       8-10

1:12            4-2        11-9

1:48            6-7         12-13

2:24………1-4…….  5-3

Upcoming Showcase
"the Cream of the Crop"
(this is the big one!)
Nov 3 at Spooky Nook

application

Who will be the new stars?