Boys Alphabetical for Nov 3 at Spooky Nook
REMEMBER, Saturday night turn your clocks back!        Boy's LIVE STREAM LINK

if you are not on this list email  wgaffey@pa.net

Thomas Abato Mt. Olive  NJ
Noah Addis Muhlenberg
Jaylin Albury Northeast  MD
Damon Astorino Ambridge
Tyler Bey Timbercreeek  NJ
Paris Blackwell Chichester
Malaki Blair Chambersburg
Luke Brandner Mount Pleasant
Tyren Brown Chesapeake Math and Science MD
Antwuan Byrd Harrisburg McDevitt
Connor Cherry Mifflin County
Kai Cipalla Warwick
William Coley North Penn
Tyriel Collins St. John's Catholic Prep MD
David Cross Cinnaminson, NJ 
Ethan Downs Birch Wather Lenox  NY
Trent Dawson Loudan Valley  VA
Ricky Deadsyler Tower Hill  DE
Davante Dennis need application
Juwan Dixon Howard  MD
Ben Drury Cumberland Valley
Noah Elias Sherwood  MD
Seth Erny Harrisburg Academy
Paul Feisel Crestwood
Ty Felmlee Mifflin County
Anthony Ferrare Montville Twp  NJ
Ronald Fox Strasburg  VA
Matthew Fravel Boiling Springs
Elijah Gonzalez Nazareth  Area
Jack Gordon Quakertown
Carlos Green   II Pikesville  MD
Michael Green    need application
Kymani  Harley Pittsfield  MA
Brian Daquqn Hendrickson Randolph  NJ
Ryan Hilton Hempfield
Robert Johnson Western Tech  MD
Czmeron Jones North Hagerstown  MD
Peter Kucharczuk Unionville
Malachy Lacy Renaissance Academy
Ifanieye 'Fani' Lewis Eleanor Roosevelt  MD
Olumide  'Lumi' Lewis Eleanor Roosevelt  MD
Marlon Lewis Havre de Grace  MD
Malik Lewis Bristow VA
Alexander Lieba St. John Vianney NJ
Zachary Linkletter need application
Joe  Lukas Kiski Area
Tyler Metz Mifflin County
Jordan Moten Shikellamy
Tristen Moyer Carlisle Christian
Michael Mungin Spring-Ford
Joshua Ok0roji-Schaeffer Northern Osings MD
Isaiah Ok0roji-Schaeffer Northern Osings MD
Ryan Orbits Boonsboro  MD
Jusrtin Osmond Boonesboro MD
James Patterson Collingwood  NJ
Cade Penepacker Mifflin County
Renaldo Wade Perkins Bishop O'Connell  VA
Brian    Playh Kitatinny Regional  NJ
Khayri Ransom Harriton
Daquan Reid Covenant Christian Academy
Tyler Reiff Garden Spot
Corey Robinson Pikesville  MD
Andrew Rose Broadneck  MD
Shaquille Samuels Richard Montgomery MD
Shad Sauvage Monroe  WV
Elijah Sechler  Berlin Brothers Valley
Andrew Sepp St. Mary  NJ
Mark Siegel Loudoun Co. VA
Stefan Solis Charter School of Wilmington DE
Antonio Sotak Middletown  DE
Johan Suero York Tech School
Kobe Thomas St  Dominic  NY
Xavier Vega Mifflin County
Matt Wagner Middletown   
Alexander Walinski New Hope-Solebury
Michael Wells John Paul II
Joshua Wigenton Broad Reun VA
Owen Wise Mifflin County
Justin Wyattt Piscataway  NJ
Ryan Zuch Donegal

Alternates-Justin  Hendricks -Howard  MD
                        Jonathan Desir -Neshaminy  PA