Oct 16 Boy's Roster, College Elite at Spooky Nook
Team Rosters and Games Schedule posted soon
Link to find the live streaming  posted on www.pahoops.org
Games begin Sunday at 8:30 am  end at 4:30
if you are named to one of our all star lists … then you are automatically invited to register for our best of the best…"The Cream of the Crop -November 6 at Spooky Nook

156 Jonathan Aboky-Djanty 5'9 Delran  (NJ) 2017  
146 Duncan Adams 6'4 Flint Hill School  (VA) 2018  
106 Tavian Alford 6'1 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction NJ) 2017  
150 David Angelo 5'9 Bishop Shanahan 2018  
74 Zacchaeus Barnes 5'7 Newburgh Free Academy  (NY 2020  
155 Zachariah Barnes 5'10 Newburgh Free Academy  (NY 2018  
107 John Bates 6'1 A. I. DuPont  (DE) 2017  
116 Matthew Bernstein 6'2 Brick Memorial  (NJ) 2019  
87 Bernard Blunt 5'10 Berks Catholic 2019  
117 Canaan Bowie 6'2 Groton Central School  (NY) 2018  
9 Elijah Brown 5'7 Upper Darby 2019  
154 Ty Burford 6'3 Clarion Area 2017  
148 Brock Burleigh 6'5 North Penn-Mansfield 2017  
48 Christopher Caliguiran 5'8 Bishop Ireton  (Alexandria  VA) 2017  
126 Carlos Carter 6'2 Indiana Area (PA) 2018  
92 Timothy Chaney 5'11 Gill St. Bernard  (NJ) 2018  
84 Lewis Clearwater 5'10 Horseheads (NY) 2019  
86 Cameron Craig 5'10 Clarion Area 2018  
139 Matthew Dade 6'3 Episcopal Academy 2019  
160 Kevin  Dodds 6'6 Bishop Shanahan 2018  
108 Franklin Douglass 6'1 Winston Churchill  (MD) 2017  
136 Elijah Fields 6'3 Johnstown 2018  
145 Dominic Frucella 6'4 Hollidaysburg 2018  
119 Joshua  Garrett 6'2 All  Hallows  (NY) 2017  
88 Justin Gilksman 5'11 Great Valley (Malvern PA) 2017  
153 Kyle  Gordon 6'8 Garden Spot 2017  
93 Ryan Hartigan 6'0 Holy Redeemer 2018  
94 Ethan Haupt 6'0 Hollidaysburg 2018  
123 Tommy Hazel 6'2 Clearfield 2017  
131 Travis Henson 6'3 Potomac  (Ozon Hill MD) 2017  
101 KeSean Hobbs 6'1 DuVal  (MD) 2018  
95 Ricardo Holmes 6'0 William Penn  (DE) 2017  
141 Hezekiah Hopkins 6'4 Huntingtown  (MD) 2017  
132 Ryan Hughes 6'3 Middletown  (PA) 2018  
103 Jelani Jackson 6'0 West Orange  (NJ) 2018  
120 Ryan Kendra 6'2 Upper Perkiomen 2018  
109 Dashawn King 6'1 Norwich  (NY) 2017  
118 Ethan Lambert 5'10 Sussex Central  (DE) 2018  
158 A'mir Lawrence 6'3 Westlake  (MD) 2017  
55 Daniel Lynch 5'8 Moravian Academy 2019  
73 Nicholas Manso 5'8 Brick Memorial  (NJ) 2019  
77 Robert Manso 5'9 Brick Memorial  (NJ) 2017  
121 Sean McAndrew 6'2 Wilson West Lawn 2018  
78 Aaron McCullough 5'10 National Collegiate Prep (Washington  DC) 2018  
140 Ryan McGill 6'3 Northern York 2019  
83 Jordan McMillion 5'10 Susquehannock 2018  
79 Ben Milligan 5'10 Carlisle 2017  
151 Brock Moritz 6'6 Hereford  (MD) 2018  
142 Bryce Moritz 6'4 Hereford  (MD) 2017  
143 Dylan Moritz 6'4 Hereford  (MD) 2018  
80 Luke Mrakovich 5'10 Middletown  (PA) 2017  
110 Jackson Murphy 6'1 Susquehannock 2018  
127 Devin Nicholson 6'2 St. Joseph by the Sea (NY) 2018  
152 Aiden Ostermaier 6'6 Elizabeth Irwin (NYC) 2017  
130 Eric Otero 6'2 Coughlin/GAR 2017  
144 Isaiah Owens  6'4 Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt 2017  
128 Guy  Pagano 5'10 Bridgeport (OH) 2017  
81 Eric Page Jr 5'10 Springford 2018  
138 Amir Pettiford 6'3 Bethlehem Catholic 2017  
102 Jaren Rex 6'0 New Oxford 2019  
147 Darren Rivers 6'4 DuVal  (MD) 2017  
89 Bryce Rogers 5'11 Boonsbobo  (MD) 2017  
90 Gabriel Rouse 5'11 Eastern Regional  (Vorhees  NJ) 2018  
111 Jake Seeherman 6'1 Riverdale  County  (NY) Add Frank@247scg.com to my Address Book
2018
 
85 Marquis Sena 5'10 Collegiate Institute of Math and Science (Bronx NY) 2017  
105 Jacob Shuagis 6'0 Penn Cambria 2018  
91 George Sikoryak III 5'11 Bergen Catholic  (NJ) 2018  
113 Tyler Snyder 6'1 Westminster  (MD) 2017  
125 Brandon Starr 6'2 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills  PA) 2017  
112 Connor Stephens 6'1 Falls Church  (VA) 2017  
129 Trajuan Sterling 6'2 Crisfield  (MD) 2018  
137 Tyler Sterling 6'3 Laurel  (MD) 2017  
124 Jacob Strycharz 6'2 Coventry Christian (Pottstown PA) 2019  
96 Keith Swinton Jr 6'0 Paul Roberson (Brooklyn NY) Add roachanika@gmail.com to my Address Book
2017
 
114 Adrian Thomas 6'1 Northwest (Germantown  MD) 2018  
133 Justin Thomas 6'3 Newark Charter  (DE) 2018  
100 Kenneth Tyree 5'9 Friendship Tech Prep  (DC) 2018  
730 Nicholas Vazquez 5'9 MAST Community Charter (Philadelphia PA) 2018  
115 Luke Verzella 6'1 Haverford 2019  
76 Avery  Walker 5'9 Donegal 2018  
97 Ryan Walker 6'0 Mifflin County 2018  
149 John Wessel 6'5 New Oxford 2018  
98 James Wetherly 6'0 Bishop Ireton  (Alexandria  VA) 2019  
122 Tre'von Williams 6'2 Johnstown 2017  
134 Jake  Wilson 6'3 Hershey 2018  
75 Issac Wooley 5'9 Somerville  (NJ) 2019  
104 Jacob Yingling 6'0 Fairfield 2018  
135 Daniel Young 6'3 St. Joseph Metuchen NJ 2018  
82 Robert Young 5'10 Abington Sr H S 2017  
99 Jason Zoellner 6'0 Kittatmay  (Newton  NJ) 2017