Friday, April 5th- 3 games- Questions??- Email: mgaffey@shsd.k12.pa.us,
 or call 717-903-0732
  
Boys Keystone vs. Mid Atlantic Game
at 6pm Friday, April 5th
Address 2000 Blue Mountain Parkway, Harrisburg, PA 17112 Arrive 30 min prior

Keystone All Stars (Wearing White Uniforms)

Coach: Joel Falcone

4 Errick Dickey – Steel High
33 Trevor Hamilton – Carlisle
35 Cameron Campana – Bermudian Springs
23 Dayshaun Archer – Annville-Cleona
24 Gabe Motter – Bishop McDevitt
21 Trevor Moyer – Big Spring
5 Dayne Grays – Carlisle
5 Niko Santiago – Central Dauphin
4 Elijah Bynum – Lancaster Mennonite
23 Sean Cyphers – Saucon Valley
50 Alex Rezzelle – Kane
2 Stephen Jones - Harrisburg

Mid-Atlantic All Stars

Coach: Joe Forlizzi

1 Logan Short – Salisbury Elk Lick
13 Nasir Bernard – Lebanon Christian
2 Anthony McClinton – Bristol
1 Bryce Henise – Eastern York
23 Blake Burgett – Austin
12 Ren Figueroa – Panther Valley
11 Trey Turner – Panther Valley
34 Eli Draa – Saegertown
22 Kade Wiley – Eastern York
24 Brian Basile – Germantown Academy
24 Will Ogude – Susquehannock
21 Holadem Siladin – Brooke Point

7:15 pm Friday, April 5th

Address 2000 Blue Mountain Parkway, Harrisburg, PA 17112 Arrive 30 min prior

Girls Capital Area All Stars (Wearing White Uniforms)

Coaches: Erin Davis and Jordan Dupes

 22 Natalie Sassano – Cedar Cliff
12 Rylee Everett – Mechanicsburg
12 Marlise Newson – Carlisle
23 Serenity Vidot – Steel High
5 Jocilyn Koser – Middletown
2 Olivia Fasick – Bishop McDevitt
21 Treasure George – Bishop McDevitt
11 Gretchen Frederick – West Perry
5 Ashley Hoagland – Cedar Cliff
40 Kassidy Ingram – Trinity
23 Dajahnae Brannon – Harrisburg
35 Sunshine McCrae – Trinity

Girls Pennsylvania Team (Wearing Away Uniforms)

Coach: Joe Landolfi

30 KiKi Jefferson – Lancaster Catholic
11 Peyton Jaquis – Lancaster Catholic
22 Marena Lonardi – Elizabethtown
32 Selena Mann – St. Joseph’s Catholic
10 Denaya Poston-Cooper – St. Joseph’s Catholic
13 Alyssa Martin – Gwynedd Mercy Academy
30 Cheyenne Livelsberger – Donegal
32 D’erra Townes – Conrad Weiser
25 Summer Steffy – Donegal
20 Jada Saeger – Northern Lehigh
22 Sage Christopher – Northwestern Lehigh
13 Ayanna Cannon – Lancaster Catholic
30 Emma Gochnauer – Lampeter Strasburg

Boys Friday Night 8:30pm
Capital Area vs. Pennsylvania

Address: 2000 Blue Mountain Parkway, Harrisburg, PA 17112 arrive 30 min prior

Capital Area All Stars (Wearing White Uniforms)

Coach: Scott Gaffey

5 Tarajae Davis – Bishop McDevitt
23 Brian Swist – Lower Dauphin
34 Nick Ehlco – Greencastle
14 Ty Deiter- Mechanicsburg
45 Dylan Buzalka – Cumberland Valley
13 Bill Folk – Susquehanna Twp.
4 Patrick Walker – Trinity
45 Dola Adeniyi – Susquehanna Twp.
1 Noah Wright – Mifflin County
24 Kobe Petrovich – Lower Dauphin
10 Blake Cassel – Lower Dauphin
4 Alin Jones – Bishop McDevitt
45 Kalen Veres - Trinity

Pennsylvania All Stars (Wearing Dark Uniforms)

Coach: George Leader

5 Marshall McArthur – Penn Hills
13 Javan Graham – Chester
5 Rahmaad DeJarnette – Chester
14 Brandyn Tuttle – Wellsboro
25 Nate Cherry – Altoona
13 Clayton Paul – Halifax
40 Ethan Blose – Punxsutawney
2 Dylan Wells – Halifax
10 Jared Colledge – Everett
5 Tyler Berzowski – Halifax
22 Elijah Treece – Everett
13 Mason Yingling – Altoona
10 Jared Colledge—Everett
22 Cam McCole – Downingtown West