Friday, April 7, 2017- 3 games


For roster changes call Mike Gaffey at 717-903-0732

Need a Hotel for the All-Star games

Friday, April 7th Keystone All Stars vs. Mid-Atlantic All Stars 6:00 pm

Keystone All Stars (Wearing White School Uniform)

35 Isaiah Owens – Bishop McDevitt
5 Jermir Thomas – Susquehanna Twp.
11 Ben Green – Bishop McDevitt
3 Luke Mrakovich – Middletown
4 Aeneas Carter – Susquehanna Twp.
12 Matt Sunderland – Cumberland Valley
10 Adam Laudenslager – Mechanicsburg
14 Jordan Gillis – CD East
3 Na’Seen Thomas – CD East
10 Larson Holley- Susquehanna Twp.
4 Nick Briner – Bishop McDevitt
10 Anthony Diaz – Bishop McDevitt
5 DJ Cooper – CD East

 

Mid-Atlantic All Stars April 7th at 6pm (Wearing AWAY School Uniform)

23 Miguel Gamble – Ridley
1 Jah’Fear Toler – Cardinal O’Hara
22 Josh Chelland - Ridley
11 Dillon Larkin – Wyomissing
0 Nicholas Monteleone – Cocalico
1 Tate Seyfert – Cedar Crest
11 Tyler Scott – Cambria Heights
33 Gavin Campbell – Cambria Heights
5 Roger Dunham – Sheffield
58 Eric Page – Springford
22 Sean Graybill – Christian School of York
13 Micah Lehman – Shalom Christian Academy
3 Tamaj Coleman – JFK Memorial NJ
12 Malique Hughes – Willingboro NJ


 


Friday, April 7th Capital Area Girls vs. Pennsylvania Girls 7:15pm

Capital Area Girls (Wearing White School Uniform)

0 Alexis Smith – Central Dauphin
22 Meredith Brown – West Perry
3 Kaylin Johnson - Harrisburg
43 Gracie Stauffer – West Perry
3 Ashley Dean – Trinity
22 Noelle Cameron – Bishop McDevitt
0 Kira Merritt – Harrisburg
13 Alyse Rawls – CD East
24 Justyn Roberts – CD East
32 Hunter Chambers – Harrisburg Christian
23 Brianna Vaughn – Susquehanna Twp.
12 Jessica Rawls – CD East
10 Atiya McDonald – Milton Hershey
1 Bianca Jasper - Middletown
 

Pennsylvania  Girls All Stars Friday, April 7th (Wearing Away School Uniform)

30 Rachael Millan – Lower Moreland
21 Shanell Baglini – Athens
21 Ericka Lepley – Mifflin County
33 Bryn Ferguson – Mifflin County
14 Haley Still – New Oxford
11 Hannah Johnston - Central
43 Taryn Ashby – Pittston Area
32 Sam Breen -,Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
5 Julie Swartz – Juniata
3 Harmony Davidson – Osbourn HS
21 Katelyn Parisi – Holidaysburg
Anna Audley – Bishop Guilfoyle
Darcy Lee – Bishop Guilfoyle


Friday, April 7th Capital Area Boys vs. Pennsylvania Boys 8:30pm

Capital Area Boys All Stars Friday, April 7th (Wearing Home School Uniform)

11 Austin Gilbertson – Trinity
24 Tim Edwards – Trinity
5 Bryant Willis – Palmyra
0 Brady Wilson – Lower Dauphin
2 Chris Briner – Bishop McDevitt
3 Jody Morales – Bishop McDevitt
15 Luke Blackburn – Hershey
24 Brennen Jackson – CD East
1 Justin Henry – CD East
22 Evan Chandler – CD East
23 Marcus Hall – Trinity
3 Chris Whitaker – Harrisburg
1 Quintyn Flemister – Harrisburg
5 Elijah Barrett – Harrisburg
1 Kyle Scheib - Mechanicsburg

 

Pennsylvania Boys All Stars Friday, April 7th (Wearing Away School Uniform)

33 Tyler Diggs – Hanover
44 Dylan Hastings – Solanco
24 Richard Rosas – Lancaster Mennonite
24 Melik Martin – York Cartholic
4 Jeffrey Fry – Muncy
14 Kenton Meckley – West York
44 Matt Hart – Scranton
20 Andrew Bucheit – Kane
24 Alexandar Lalovic – Warwick
22 Evan Springer - Eastern York
23 Tanner Klinger – Upper Dauphin
34 Javan Terry – Lancster Mennonite
3 Tre’von Williams - Johnstown