event sold out

Players only have to be at Spooky Nook a half hour before their first game!
June 19th Girls Teams at Spooky Nook-

Team 11

40 Hannah Swenski – Big Spring 2018
33 Jenna Bauer – Central Cambria 2019
32 Anna Audley – Bishop Guilfoyle 2017
25 Trinity Brittingham – St. George’s Tech DE 2019
23 Morgan Dombroski – Westminster MD 2018
18 Rachel Miller – Southern Hundington 2018
16 Katelyn Parisi – Holidaysburg 2017
8 Stephanie Guihon – Largo MD 2017
7 Aubrey Blasiak – Lehighton 2018
1 Gabby Vega – Wilson (Easton PA) 2018

 

Team 12

39 Brandi Hall – Old Mill MD 2017
34 Madison Shetrom – Altoona 2017
31 Caitlin McMullan – Wildwood Catholic NJ 2017
26 Hannah Johnston – Martinsburg Central 2017
24 Amber Newberry – Altoona 2017
19 Brieann Ohland – Bangor 2018
15 Janeah Neal – Columbia 2019
13 Marissa Fernandez-Tierney – Bangor 2017
 Emilie Leidig - Bellwood Antis  2020
2 Adrienne Amey – Belvidere NJ 2017

 

Players only have to be at Spooky Nook


a half hour before their first game!

THE BIG  60  COLLEGE EXPOSURE SHOWCASE
Girl’s  Elite Basketball Spotlight I

Spooky Nook Schedule-June 19

Schedule-Girls teams: 11, 12, 13, 14

Court #1                                      Court #2
live streaming                               live streaming
                    

8:35-        1-2                                        3-4

9:12-        5-6                                        7-8

9:49-       11-12                                     13-14

10:26-       1-3                                        2-4

11:03-        5-7                                      6-8

11:40-       11-13                                    12-14

12:17-       1-4                                          2-3

12:54-           5-8                                         6-7

1:31-         11-14                                   12-13

Team 13

38 Desiree Gaeckler – Oyster Bay NY 2016
35 Emily Theobald – Honesdale 2017
30 Alyssa Martinazzi – Bishop Carroll 2018
29 Jourdan Williams – Bishop Carroll 2017
22 Kviah Cynae- Breazeale – New Foundations Charter 2017
17 Nicole Gilchrist – New Foundations Charter 2017
14 Erin Heimbach – East Juniata 2017
11 Chanel Taylor – Central Islip NY 2017
6 Masani Francis – Pleasant Valley 2018
3 Haylee Ramirez – Hudson Catholic NJ 2019

 

 

Team 14

37 Bailey Patrick – South Carroll MD 2017
36 Kate Levato – Penn Manor 2019
28 Hannah Prather – Everett 2017
27 Cha’ntley  Levi – Baltimore MD 2018
21 Gabriella Yodice – Msgr. McClancey NY 2018
20 Arienne Sauvingnon Howard – Fontbonne Acad. MA 2018
12 Megan Faught – Purchase Line 2018
10 MacKenzie Hartman – Forest City Regional 2018
5 Morgan Cobb – Mercy (Baltimore MD) 2017
4 Gabi Vazquez – East Stroudsburg 2019


Next event

August 14--- Girl’s  Elite Basketball Spotlight II
Spooky Nook Sports, Application



Girls Alphabetical

2 Adrienne Amey 5'3 Belvidere  (NJ) 2017    
32 Anna Audley 5'10 Bishop Guilfoyle 2017    
33 Jenna Bauer 5'10 Central Cambria 2019    
7 Aubrey Blasiak 5'5 Lehighton  (PA) 2018    
22 Kviah Breazele 5'7 New Foundations Charter (Philadelphia PA) 2017    
25 Trinity Brittingham 5'8 St. George's Tech  (DE) 2019    
5 Morgan Cobb 5'4 Mercy (Baltimore MD) 2017    
23 Morgan Dombroski 5'8 Westminster  (MD) 2018    
12 Megan Faught 5'6 Purchase Line  (PA) 2018    
13 Marissa Fernandez-Tierrney 5'6 Bangor Area (PA) 2017    
6 Masani Francis 5'4 Pleasant Valley  (PA) 2018    
38 Desiree Gaeckler 5'11 Oyster Bay  (NY) 2016    
17 Nicole Gilchrist 5'6 New Foundations Charter (Philadelphia PA) 2017    
8 Stephanie Guihon 5'5 Largo  (MD) 2017    
39 Brandi Hall 5'6 Old Mill  (MD) 2017    
10 MacKenzie Hartman 5'5 Forest City Regional 2018    
14 Erin Heimbach 5'6 East Juniata H S 2017    
26 Hannah Johnston 5'9 Martinsburg Central (PA) 2017    
9 Emily Leidig 5'6 Bellwood Antis Add luvmyshoes247@yahoo.com to my Address Book
2020
   
36 Kate Levato 5'11 Penn Manor 2019    
27 Cha'ntley Levi 5'9 Baltiimore  MD) 2018    
30 Alyssa Martinazzi 5'9 Bishop Carroll  (PA) 2018    
31 Caitlin McMullan 5'9 Wildwood Catholic  (NJ) 2017    
18 Rachel Miller 5'7 Southern Hundington 2018    
15 Janeah Neal 5'6 Columbia  (PA) 2019    
24 Amber Newberry 5'8 Altoona Area 2017    
19 Brieann Ohland 5'7 Bangor Area (PA) 2018    
16 Katelyn Parisi 5'6 Hollidaysburg 2017    
37 Bailey Patrick 5'11 South Carroll  (MD) 2017    
28 Hannah Prather 5'9 Everett  (PA) 2017    
3 Haylee Ramirez 5'3 Hudson Catholic  (NJ) 2019    
20 Arienne Sauvignon Howard 5'7 Fontbonne Academy  (MA) 2018    
34 Madison Shetrom 5'10 Altoona Area 2017    
40 Hannah Swenski 6'0 Big Springs  (PA) 2018    
11 Chanel Taylor 5'5 Central Islip  (NY) 2017    
35 Emily Theobald 5'10 Honesdale  (PA) 2017    
4 Gabi Vazquez 5'3 East Stroudsburg  (PA) 2019    
1 Gabby Vega 5'1 Wilson (Easton PA) 2018    
29 Jourdan Williams 5'9 Bishop Carroll  (PA) 2017    
21 Gabriella Yodice 5'7 Msgr McClancey  (NY) 2018