Girl's Teams August 11, 2019 at Spooky Nook-spots for 2 girls remain ANYONE SELECTED FOR OF OUR ALL STAR LISTS WILL BE INVITED TO REGISTER FOR OUR “CREAM OF THE CROP” EVENT RIGHT BACK HERE AT SPOOKY NOOK ON NOV. 3RD!

 

Team 1 Green

1
2 Tori Kanuck – Delsea Regional 2022
3 Kyleigh Monk – Our Lady Mt. Carmel MD 2022
4 Kennedy Clark – River Hill MD 2020
5 Taylor Sistrunk – St. Joseph Academy 2020
6 Kamryn Anthony - Anacostia DC  2020
7 Kierran Walker – Chambersburg 2022
8 Shanysse Alexander – Our Lady of Mt. Carmel 2020
9 Saniha Jackson – River Hill MD 2020
10 Jada Bright – John Carroll MD 2020

Team 2 Purple

50 Piper Graham- Solanco 2022
51 Sydney Lear – Holidaysburg 2023
52 Amani Pressley – Reservoir MD 2020
53 Adalynn Cherry – Altoona 2021
54 Ashley Thalassinos – Delaware Valley 2020
55 Andrea Katramados – Montgomery NJ 2021
56 Aaliyah Fisher – Lehighton
57 Megan Lieb – State College 2021
58 -Shastyn  Tihansky Hazleton 2023
59 Tiffany Schull – Liberty 2020

Team 3 Navy Blue

30 Lyriq Reyes – Hackensack NJ 2020
31 Gabrielle Marsola – Wyoming Valley West 2024
32 Brie Bush – Quince Orchard MD 2020
33 Emily Coyne – Spring-Ford 2020
37 McKenzie Vondras – Newburgh NY 2021
38 Maritza Wiggins – Conrad Weiser 2023
61 Jasmine Love Springfield Central MA 2022
39 Mariah Wilson - Lancaster Mennonit 2021
66 Cassandra Smith – Aberdeen MD 2021
65 Norma Thornhill- Eleanor Roosevelt MD  2020

Team 4 White

20 Israela McKenzie – Quince Orchard MD 2021
21 Mia Rudalavage – Valley View 2020
22 Alexis Henderson – Forest Hills 2024
23 Cierra Elhamalawy – Moore Catholic NY 2023
24 Kyara Cowan – Hackensack NJ 2020
25 Aurielle Brunner – Bishop Guilfoyle 2021
26 Mia Hargrett –Altholton MD
28 Bryanna Hicks – Lancaster Catholic 2020
70 Chloe Bittner – Williamsport MD 2022
71 Xaneya Thomas – Binghamton NY 2020

Team 5 Orange

40 Gia Borelli – Wilson 2022
41 Briel Owens – Meade MD 2020
42 Ava Possenti – Garnet Valley 2022
43 Jonnaa Giustino – Monroe Twp, NJ 2021
44 Ciara Harris – Rock Creek Christian Academy 2020
45 Kelsey Johnson – Bishop Guilfoyle 2020
46 Kareema Rey – Mainland Regional NJ 2021
47 Emilia Johnson- Vincentian Academy 2022
48 Fatikha Tikhtova – Wyoming Valley West 2023
49  Autumn Connell  - Tri Valley  2021


 

 

August 11, 2019 Schedule   for 13 teams
Teams 1 to 7 are girl's teams

                                                     Court 2            Court 1

9:00-       2-7         8-13
 

9;36         3-6         9-12
 

10;12       4-5         10-11

10:48        1-2         8-9

11:24         4-7        10-13

12:00          5-6        11-12

12:36          1-3       8-10

1:12            4-2        11-9

1:48            6-7         12-13

2:24………1-4…….  5-3

Team 6 Silver Gray

1 Naiya Diasey – Perkiomen Valley 2022
2 Sydney Bubb– Moshannon Valley 2021
3 Abbey Lindsey – Staten Island Academy 2023
4 Makenna Hartman – Juniata Valley 2023
5 Giana Hoddinott – Delone Catholic 2022
6 Rylee Eaton – Apollo-Ridge 2020
7 Emily Lockard – Benton 2020
8 Saniya Greenhow – St. Vincent Pallotti MD 2020

10 Brooklyn San Felippo – Staten Island Academy 2023

Team 7 Black

1 Portia Zaleen Batistine – Lawrence MA 2020
2 Lindsey Garrison – Wheeling Park WV 2021
3 Aislynn Dixon – Queensbury Union NY 2023
4 Brianna Lang – Washingtonville 2022
5 Jocelyn Janda – Chardon OH 2021
6 Gabriella Arterberry – New Fairfield CT 2022
7 Alicia Goldenziel – North Pocono 2021
8  Zoe Cruz -- Pocono Mountain 2022
9 Alexi Hess – Fleetwood 2023
10 Zariah Marling – Wheeling Park WV 2022

 

 


Upcoming Showcase
"the Cream of the Crop"
(this is the big one!)
Nov 3 at Spooky Nook

application