3 spots still open for girls, call 717-545-0872    Girl's Teams, Nov 3, 2019   Spooky Nook-if you were missed,  email  wgaffey@pa.net
Girl's live streaming link

Team 11   RED    10

9 Sierra Potts – Pottsgrove 2021
8 Nicole Pendleton – Edgewood OH 2020
7 Elia Richardson – St. Georges Tech DE 2023
6 Ashley Wiggins – Universal Audenreid 2022
5 Skyler Pentz – Curwensville 2023
4 Savanna Moss – Ridley 2021
3 Kianna Daye – Owen J. Roberts 2021
2 Nyariah Robinson – Plymouth Whitemarsh 2020
1 Lilliana Knudsen – Mt. Calvary Christian 2023
0 Lillirose Lang – Mercyhurst Prep 2020
 

Team 12  GREEN         10

29  Brigid Fuller – Bishop McDevitt 2021
28  Xaneya Thomas – Binghamton NY 2020
27  Morgan Miller – Penn Manor  2022
26 Jacey Petruno – Bishop Shanahan 2021
25 Allie Cullison – Winters Mills MD 2021
24 Kaleigh Houlihan – Franklin MA
23 Michele Chahuan – St. Joseph Hill Academy 2023
22  Lauren Klieber -Malvern, PA
21 Taylor Lane – Altoona 2023
20  Kelsey Johnson – Bishop Guilfoyle 2020
 

Team 13  BLACK      10

49 Trinity Johnson – Wyoming Valley West 2022
48 Cha’kya Johnson – Woodbridge DE 2021
47 Zaniah Banks – Lancaster Catholic 2020
46 Brie Bush – Quince Orchard MD 2020
45 Sierra Smith – Woodbridge DE 2021
44 Jordan Moten – Shikellamy 2021
43 Stevie Webber – Altoona 2020
42 Kalelyhia Hamilton – Palmyra 2021
41 Tyler Graves – Einstein HS MD 2020
40 Carly Dixon – Martinsburg Central  2022
 

Team 14  SILVER      10

69 Kayla Vandvelt – Delsea Regional 2021
68 Sydney Shepps – Penn Manor 2022
67 Alexa Tihansky - Hazletom
66 Alyssa Shazer – Cloverhill VA  2021
65 Zoe Cruz -Pocono Mountain
64 Mary Grace Murphy – Malvern Villa Maria 2022
63 Ashley Samsel – Arthur Johnson NJ 2023
62 Tori Kanuck – Delsea Regional NJ 2022
61 Lilliana Harris – Westminster MD TBA
60  Gabrielle Williams – Henry Wise  MD  2020

 

Team 15  PURPLE      10

89 Grace Speer – Atlantic Tech Institute NJ 2022
88 Kaileigh Hunt – Queensbury NY 2020
87 Amaya Damon – Greenbrier East WV 2021
86 Makayla Russo – Our Lady of Lourdes 2020
85 Ariana Young – Pendleton County WV 2023
84 Drayonna Graham – Morrisville 2020
83 Kaitlyn Duvall – Susquehannock TBA
82 Amani Pressley – Reservoir MD 2020
81 Jocelyn Dorsey – Trinity 2021
80 Janeria Scott – Woodbridge DE 2021
 

Team 16 MAROON   10

00 Ki’airah Singleton-Green – Harrisbg Sci-Tech 2020
60 Nevaeh Ewing – Knoch 2021
61 Maya Morris – Sun Valley 2020
62 Kari Holmes – Reservoir MD 2021
63 Isabella DeStefano – Cranford NJ 2023
64 Kelsey Gemmill – Susquehannock 2021
65 Briel Owens – Meade MD 2020
66 Kiersten Hostetter – Lampeter-Strasburg 2022
67 Maritza Wiggins –Conrad Weiser
68 Portia Zaleen-Battistine – Lawrence MA 2020

 

Team 17 BLUE    10

10 Saniha Jackson – River Hill MD 2020
11 Allison Crockett – Greenwood 2021
12 Allison Hatajik – Holidaysburg 2023
13 Makenna Hartman – Juniata Valley 2023
14 Shawneeta Simmons – Harrisburg Sci-Tech 2022
15 Margo Gramiak – Wilmington Friends DE 2022
16 Diana Mosten – Bishop McDevitt 2021
17   Neysa Aguilar-  Middlesex  NJ  2023
18 Naomi Gonzalez – Lancaster Catholic 2022
19 Sydney Lear – Holidaysburg 2023


Schedule

8 boys  teams (1-8 black)
and 9 girls teams
(11-19 red)

Court 1    Court 2

8:30-1-8           12-19
9::06   2-7       13-18
9:42     3-6      
14-17
10:18-   4- 5    
 15-16
10:54-   1-2       11-12
11:30-  3-8      14-19
12:06-   4-7      15-18
12:42-  5-6       16-17
1:18      1-3       
11-13
1:54     4-2       
14-12
2:30     5-8       
16-19
3:06     6-7      
 17-18
3:42  
15-13    .11-14

REMEMBER, Saturday night turn your clocks back!
ADMISSION TO GAMES -FREE


 

Team 18  WHITE    10
30 Jenna Weinstein – Arlington NY 2021
31 Chloe Pordash – Pittsburgh Sierra Catholic
32 Gianna Hoddinott – Delone Catholic 2022
33 Jillian Pumputis – Westminster MD 2021
34  Shastyn  Tihansky- Hazleton  2023
35 Karissa Mercier – Freedom    2021
36 Riana Szydlik – Council Rock South TBA
37 Tori Fisher – Piscataway  NJ  2021
38 Abby Meredith – Sanford School DE 2022
39  Piper Graham – Solanco 2022


 

Team 19  GOLD    10

50 Ashley Zeolla – Yorktown NY 2021
51 Giana Rullo – Eastern Regional NJ
52 Adrianna Stricek – Central Dauphin 2022
53 Meadow Dyke- Grassfield VA  2022
54 Kyleigh  Monk – Our Lady of Mt. Carmel MD 2022
55 Emily Coyne – Spring-Ford 2020
56 Sydni Scott – Cardinal O’Hara
57 Emily McCann – Delone Catholic 2022
58 Chanell Henson – Our Lady of Mt. Carmel MD 2020
59 Najla Adeyola – James River, VA 2021