Girl's   Alphabetical November 1, 2020

There are two Immaculate Conception High Schools in New Jersey. SEE MAP

 

Bukky

Akinsola

Immaculate Conception   NJ

2021

5'8

 

Isabelle

Andersen 

Penn Cambria

2024

5'4

 

Anaya

Badmus

Quince Orchard  MD

2021

5'3

 

Brielle

Baughman

Delone Catholic

2024

5'8

 

Chloe

Bittner

Williamsport  MD

2022

6'2

 

Alex

Buie

Linden  Hall

2023

6'1

 

Kate

Butterworth

State College

2023

5'7

 

Selena

Buttery

Brockway

2023

5'10

 

Haley

Cabanas

Wayne Valley  NJ

2022

5'6

 

Kayla

Campbell

Franklin Central  NY

2022

5'10

 

Leigha

Clapper

Bellwood Antis

2025

5'4

 

Zoe

Cruz

Pocono Mt. East

2022

5'1

 

Naiya

Daisey

Perkiomen Valley

2021

5'4

 

Carly

Dixon

Central-Martinsburg

2022

5'8

 

Mackenzie

Dover

West Orange NJ

2021

5'7

 

Sydney 

Echevarria-Brisco

Immaculate Conception  Montclair NJ

2021

6'1

 

Madeline

Evans

Bloomsburg Area

2023

5'11

 

Melana

Eyer

Altoona Area

2025

5'4

 

Nequai

Fersner

Easton  Area

2021

5'8

 

Gabriella

Giles

Camp Hill

2024

5'7

 

Jillian

Foster

West York

2021

5'10

 

Tianna

Gray

Hanover 

2021

5'10

 

Olivia

Grella

Harrisburg Bishop  Mc Devitt

2024

5'4

 

Breana

Grim

Eastern York

2022

5'8

 

Neah

Henry

Forest Park HS, MD

2021

59

 

Jadeyn

Higgins

Central York

2023

5'4

 

Ayla

Hileman

Williamsburg Community

2024

5'6

 

Alexa

Holcombe

Cumberland Valley

2023

5'7

 

De'Amonie

Jackson

Essex  Co   NJ

2021

 

 

Kamya

Jenkins

Susquehanna Twp

2023

5'4

 

Makyli 

Johnson

North Stafford  VA 

2022

5'9

 

Trinity

Johnson

Wyoming Valley West

2022

6'1

 

Justise

Jones

Immaculate Conception Lodi   NJ

2021

6'0

 

Maria 

Kat

Kenmore West  NY

2021

5'7

 

Hannah

Kelley

Ursuline Academy

2023

5'9.5

 

Rylee

Klinger

Bloomsburg

2021

5'9

 

Emma

Kirby

Tatnall  DE

2023

6'1

 

Lillirose

Lang

Erie Mercyhurst Prep

2023

5'0

 

Maddie

Lehker

South Western

2022

5'11.5

 

Jasmine

Love

Springfield Central Massachusetts

2022

5'8

 

Jovanna

Lucic

Harrisburg  Christian

2021

5'8

 

Gabrielle

Marsola

Wyoming Valley West

2024

5'6

 

Chelsea

McCaulsky

Bellwood Antis

2022

5'6

 

Harley

McGirk

Altoona Area

2023

5.85

 

Karissa

Mercier

Freedom Area

2021

5'6

 

Jaycie

Miller

Hanover

2022

5'7

 

Paige

Miller

Brentwood Borough PA

2021

6'0

 

Amaya

Mitchell-Howard

Watkinson  School CT

2022

5'10

 

Kyleigh

Monk

John Carroll MD

2022

5'5

 

Mary  Ella

Morrison

Halifax County VA

2022

5'11

 

Savanna

Moss

Ridley

2021

5'4

 

Day'Ami

Moyet

Chichester

 

 

 

Kendel

Norris

Williamsburg Community

2023

5'8

 

Lanee

Olson

Scranton

2023

5'4

 

Andjela

Pavicevic

Harrisburg Christian

2021

6'2

 

Bryson

Ostrum

Williamsport  MD

 

 

 

Alira

Penn

Our Lady Mt. Carmel MD

2024

5'10

 

Skyler

Pentz

Curwensville

2023

5'7

 

Jacey

Petruno

Bishop Shanahan

2021

 

 

Addison

Place

Northern York

2024

5'9

 

Laney

Prough

Williamsburg Community

2024

5'6

 

Jillian

Pumputis

Westminstner  MD

2021

5'6

 

Sophia

Rasiul

 Twin Valley

2021

5'9

 

Hanna 

Rhodes

Abington Friends 

2022

5'5

 

Kaila

Richards 

Scholars Academy  NY

2024

5'6

 

Elia

Richardson

St. George Tech  DE

2023

5'8

 

Elena

Rodriguez

Lady of Mt Carmel MD

2021

 

 

Destiny

Riley

Cumberland Christian  NJ

2022

5'10

 

Cristen

Roche

Baltimore Catholic  MD

2021

5'4

 

Asia

Russell

Brimm Med Arts  NJ

2023

5'4

 

Ashley

Samsel

Arthur L Johnson  H S

2023

5'4

 

Rae

Sawyer

Elmont Memorial  NY

2022

5'5

 

Olivia

Schubiger

Morristown  NJ

2022

5'8

 

Dina

Scoufaras

St, Joseph prep NY

 

5'0

 

Claudia

Siegfried

Wyoming Valley West

2023

 

 

Madison

Smith

Philadelphia Pa

 

 

 

Allyana

Stephens

Bishop McCort

2022

5'4

 

Vivian

Testa

Wayne Valley  NJ

2022

5'5

 

Tanasia

Turner

William Penn DE

2024

5'2

 

Nariyah

Turner

Costitution  PA

2022

5'8

 

Kierran

Walker

Chambersburg  Area

2022

?

 

Kaya

Weiser

The Baldwin School

2022

5'5

 

Sarang

West

Bronx Science  NY

2021

5'6

 

Ella

Wilson

Lake Lehman

2025

5'10

 

Gracie

Wilt

Altoona Area

2023

5'5

 

Lanie

Wilt

Altoona Area

20225

5'4

 

Emma

Wivell

Catoctin  MD

2022

5'8

 

Olivia

Wooten

Immaculate Conception   NJ

2021

5'7

 

Ariana

Young

Pendleton County  WV

2023

5'7

 

Deja

Young

Teaneck  NJ

2022

5'8

 

nicole

Zeiset

garden spot

2023

5'6

 

If we have missed anyone, please email  wgaffey@pa.net