GIRL'S  TEAMS-June 18

Team 5
 

39 MacKenzie Steele Susquehanna Community 2020
28 Aliyah Labriola Bishop Guilfoyle 2018
25 Emily Hegedus Karns City 2018
24 Kayley Burke Altoona 2018
20 Taniece Redden Elkton, MD 2019
17 Lindsey Welsh Old Forge 2020
7 Kate Fitzpatrick Middletown 2020
3 Julia Samar Villa Maria Academy 2019
10 Gianna Mele-Madigan Serra Catholic 2019
30 Nariah Davis Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)

Team 6
 

38 Emily Prowell Central York  2020
33 Amaya Douglas Coatesville 2020
21 Sidney Barrer Wyomissing 2018
40 Ashley Schwenck Pleasant Valley 2019
19 Diana Rantz Owen J. Roberts 2019
15 Mia Raskin Berman Hebrew Academy,MD 2019
22 Cara Bako Bishop Walsh, MD 2020
2 Sarah Huston Coatesville 2019
6 Emily Demalis Shenandoah Valley 2019
9 Victoria Donovan Shenandoah Valley 2020

Team 7

36 Makhaila Bentil Northumberland (Heathville , VA) 2018
32 Sunniva Nyhus Patriot, VA 2018
26 Abigail Hershner The Tome School (MD) 2019
29 Olivia LeClaire Owen J. Roberts 2020
18 Jamie Mahigel Mifflin County 2018
16 Amanda Smida Avon Grove 2019
13 Ashley Harbold Dallastown 2020
5 Alexis Weimert Tussey Mountain 2020
8 Sydney Ott Wissahickon 2018
23 Jess Cabrera Solanco 2019

Team 8

37 Leah Hodick Pittston 2020
34 Kenzie Reed Conestoga Valley 2019
27 Amber High Conestoga Valley 2019
35 Jaira Wiley Christ Chapel Academy, VA 2018
1 Tori Thompson Tri State Christian Academy 2020
14 Nicole Kopik Conrad Weiser 2018
12 Presley Berryhill New Oxford 2018
4 Hailey Sheesley Blacklick Valley 2019
31 Macy Carroll Penn Manor 2019
11 Anya Miller Linden Hall 2019

 

boys teams 1 to 4,  girls teams 5 to 8

Live streaming link Sunday  at
www.BrandYourAthlete.com


June 18 SCHEDULE
8:35-       5-8 

9:12-        1-4        

9:49-        6-7

10:26-      2-3

11:03-      5-6

11:40-       1-2

12:17-      7-8

12:54-       3-4

1:31-          5-7

2:08-      .   1-3

2:45-          8-6

3:22                       4-2

players only have to be there a half hr
before their  first game

Fall Elite Spotlight I-  -
Aug 20
,  Spooky Nook Sports Complex
 
application
75 Champ Blvd, Manheim, PA 17545

Fall Elite Spotlight II-   
Oct 15
,  Spooky Nook Sports Complex 
application
75 Champ Blvd,  Manheim, PA 17545
Numerical Girl's List
1 Tori Thompson 5'8 Tri State Christian Academy 2020  
2 Sarah  Huston 5'4 Coatesville 2019  
3 Julia Samar 5'4 Villa Maria Academy 2019  
4 Hailey Sheesley  5'4 Blacklick Valley 2019  
5 Alexis Weimert 5'4 Tussey Mt 2020  
6 Emily Demalis 5'5 Shenandoah Valley 2019  
7 Kate Fitzpatrick 5'5 Middletown  (PA) 2020  
8 Sydney Ott 5'5 Wissahickon 2018  
9 Victoria Donovan  5'6 Shenandoah Valley 2020  
10 Gianna Mele-Madigan 5'6 Serra Catholic 2019  
11 Anya Miller 5'6 Linden Hall School 2019  
12 Presley Berryhill 5'7 New Oxford 2018  
13 Ashley Harbold 5'7 Dallastown 2020  
14 Nicole Kopik 5'7 Conrad Weiser 2018  
15 Mia Raskin 5'7 Berman Hebrew Academy  (MD) 2019  
16 Amanda Smida  5'7 Avon Grove 2019  
17 Lindsey Welsh 5'7 Old Forge 2020  
18 Jamie Mahigel 5'8 Mifflin County 2018  
19 Diana Rantz 5'8 Owen J. Roberts 2019  
20 Taniece Redden 5'8 Elkton (MD) 2019  
21 Sidney Barrer 5'9 Wyomissing 2018  
22 Cara   Bako 5'6 Bishop Walsh MD) 2020  
23 Jess Cabrera 5'3 Solanco 2019  
24 Kayley Burke 5'9 Altoona 2018  
25 Emily Hegedus 5'9 Karns City 2018  
26 Abigail Hershner 5'9 The Tome School (MD) 2019  
27 Amber High 5'9 Conestoga Valley 2019  
28 Aliyah Labriola 5'9 Bishop Guilfoyle 2018  
29 Olivia LeClaire 5'9 Owen J. Roberts 2020  
30 Nariah Davis x Robeson (Philadelphia PA) x  
31 Macy Carroll 5'3 Penn Manor 2019  
32 Sunniva Nyhus 5'10 Patriot  (VA) 2018  
33 Amaya Douglas 5'11 Coatesville 2020  
34 Kenzie Reed 5'11 Conestoga Valley 2019  
35 Jaira Wiley 5'9 Christ Chapel Academy  (VA) 2018  
36 Makhaila Bentil 6'0 Northumberland (Healthville VA) 2018  
37 Leah Hodick 6'0 Pittston 2020  
38 Emily Prowell 6'0 Central York 2020  
39 MacKenzie Steele 6'0 Susquehanna Community 2020  
40 Ashley Schwenck 6'1 Pleasant Valley 2019  
74 Alexsa Burger 5'4 Solanco 2019  

Waiting List
Chelsea  Rosseau,  Exeter, 2018,  5'0