All Star Game July 10th Rosters Friday at Steel High

6:15 Keystone All Stars (Home) vs. Mid-Atlantic All Stars (Away)

Please Arrive 30-45 minutes prior to your game

 

Keystone All Stars (Wearing White Uniforms) for 6:15pm

Jack Istvan – Cumberland Valley
Kavel Davenport – Steel High
Marcellus Coleman – Steel High
Zach Oldac – Manheim Twp.
Jordan Jones – Susquehanna Twp.
Ben Patton – Trinity
Charlie Duong – Bishop McDevitt
Quinten Szekeres – Steel-High
Seamus McLaughlin – Bishop McDevitt
Dom Blair Jones – Bishop McDevitt
Owen Kaun – Red Land
Wyatt Miller - Halifax

Mid-Atlantic All Stars (Wearing Away Uniforms) for 6:15pm

Tyree Cowan – CD East
Nick Mullen – Carlisle Christian
Jonathan Desir – Neshamniny
Daniel Griffith – Lebanon Christian Academy
Amir Jackson – CD East
Thomas Shumaker – Berks Christian
Elijah Davis – Lebanon Christian
Xavier Samuels  – CD East
Luke Hurley – Carlisle Christian Academy
Javier Garcia – Berks Christian Academy
Brian Tatum – CD East


 

 

 

 

 

 

7:30 Capital Area Girls All Stars (Home) vs. Pennsylvania Girls All Stars (Away)

 

Capital Area All Stars (Wearing White Uniforms) for 7:30pm

Kate Fitzpatrick – Middletown
Treasure Johnson – Susquehanna Twp.
Shea Singleton – Harrisburg
Sharice Stokes – CD East
Mahogany Collins – Steel High
Kylie Johnson – Bishop McDevitt
Nadia King – Susquehanna Twp.
Aziyah Rorie – Steel High
Mikayla Wright – CD East
Nakia Scott – Middletown
Skye Ewings – CD East
Deoshannae Hughes – Steel-High

 

Pennsylvania Girls All Stars (Wearing Away Uniforms) for 7:30pm

Sara Aumer – Connellsville
Rylee Eaton – Apollo Ridge
Maia Cogley – Dubois Central Catholic
Miranda Olmeda – Muhlenberg
Harley Holloway – Freeport Area
Blaise Kilmartin – Bishop Guilfoyle
Cailey Barnett – Port Allegany
Melina Maietta – Greensburg Central Catholic
Claire Grunden – Shaler
Rachel Wobrak – Belle Vernon
Cassie Murphy – Notre Dame Green Pond

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:45 Capital Area All Stars (White) vs. Pennsylvania All Stars (Away)

Capital Area Boys All Stars (Wearing White Uniforms) for 8:45pm

James Barlow – Carlisle
Jake Kelly – Bishop McDevitt
Aley Zangari – Trinity
Jake Perry – Camp Hill
Antwuan Byrd – Bishop McDevitt
Malik Murphy – Susquehanna Twp.
Christopher Walls – Steel-High
Ben Marsico – Bishop McDevitt
Makhi Jones – Susquehanna Twp.
Nathan Blasick - Halifax
Amyr Fox – CD East
Jayson Pilsitz – Bishop McDevitt

 

Pennsylvania All Stars (Wearing Away Uniforms) for 8:45pm

Kuke Wyvratt – Ringgold
Damique Stokes- Manheim Twp.
Chase Jones – Salisbury-Elk Lick
Deion Deas – Clarion-Limestone
Etan Hine – Penn Manor
Josiah Johnson – William Tennant
Quay Mulbah – Northeastern
Matt McQuaide – Cranberry
Gavin Rosa – Blue Ridge
Jaylon Hammond – Bristol
Kyle Woods – Conneaut
Jordan Rear - Muhlenberg