All Star Game July 11rd Rosters at Steel High

All Star Game May 23rd Rosters at Steel High

3:30  Girls National All Stars (Home) vs.  Girls American All Stars (Away)

Please arrive 30-45 minutes prior to your game

 Girls National All Stars (Wearing White Uniforms) for 3:30pm

Elizabeth Deal – St. Basil’s Academy
Marlia Matters – Lancaster Catholic
Blaise Kilmartin – Bishop Guilfoyle
Jayla Brown – New Oxford
Sarah Wolf – Red Lion
Kira Gorham – Cedar Cliff
Cassandra Peris – Lancaster Catholic
Braylee Fetterolf – Trinity
Peyton Balaban – Trinity
Olivia Taverna – East Pennsboro
McKenna Rakaczowski – Greencastle
Kathryn Haefner – Lancaster Catholic
Gabbie Gerola-Hill - Ephrata

 

 Girls American All Stars (Wearing Away Uniforms) for 3:30pm

Aziyah Rorie – Steel High
Mahogany Collins – Steel High
Treasure Johnson – Susquehanna Twp.
Kylie Johnson – Bishop McDevitt
Shea Singleton – Harrisburg High
Nadia King – Susquehanna Twp.
Mikayla Wright – CD East
Laura Good – Manheim Central
Olivia Usner – Garden Spot
Skye Ewings – CD East
Sharice Stokes – CD East
Julia Fulton – Boiling Springs
Kiera Baughman - Donegal

 

 

 

 

4:45 Boys National All Stars (Home) vs. Boys American All Stars (Away)

Boys National All Stars (Wearing Home Uniforms) for 4:45pm

Asad Whitehead – Hanover Area
Gavin Stimmel – Turkeyfoot Valley
Owen Kaun – Red Land
Gerard McGrath – Wallenpaupack
Charlie Duong – Bishop McDevitt
Seamus McLaughlin – Bishop McDevitt
Jordan Jones – Susquehanna Twp.
Ben Patton – Trinity
Gavin Rosa – Blue Ridge
Garrett Gregori – Johnsonburg
Kyle Hines - Northeast

Boys American All Stars (Wearing Away Uniforms) for 4:45pm

Justin Peifer – Lancaster County Christian
Justin Morris – Southern Fulton
Adam Link – Cambria Heights
Aiden Ringler – United
Kendall Pryor – Steel High
Quinten Szekeres – Steel High
Xavier Samuels – CD East
Kyle Hines – Northeast Phila.
Nicholas Bertholf – Lakeland
Brian Tatum – CD East
Zach Oldac – Manheim Twp.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00 Boys East Coast North All Stars (Home) vs. Boys East Coast South All Stars (Away)

Boys East Coast North All Stars (Wearing Home Uniform) for 6:00 pm

Kyle Woods – Conneaut
Kareeme Davis – Conwell Egan
Carter Strange – Williamson
Jaylon Hammond – Bristol
Kavel Davenport – Steel High
Marcellus Coleman – Steel High
Makhi Jones – Susquehanna Twp.
Jayson Pilsitz – Bishop McDevitt
Dominick Blair Jones – Bishop McDevitt
Malachi Kauffman – Schuylkill Valley
Chandler Mellen – Tulpehocken

Boys East Coast South All Stars (Wearing Away Uniform) for 6:00pm

Anthony Melvin – Chancellor VA
Johnny Keenevan – Seneca NJ
Eugene Brown – Central Regional
Trey Shutter – Cedar Crest
Xavier Samuels – CD East
KJ Futrell – Altoona
Charles Hall – Lancaster County Christian
Tyree Cowan CD East
Asher Kemble – ELCO
Josh Nielsen – Tulpehocken
Amir Jackson – CD East
Bryce Coletti - ELCO

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:15 Pennsylvania Girls All Stars (Home) vs. Maryland Girls All Stars (Away)

Pennsylvania Girls All Stars (Wearing Home Uniforms) for 7:15pm

Head Coach: Jeremy Uhrich – Huntingdon H.S. and Joe Landolfi - Altoona

Audrey Weigl – Central Dauphin
Melina Maietta – Greensburg Central Catholic
Kate Fitzpatrick – Middletown
Sara Aumer – Connellsville
Harley Holloway – Freeport
Sarah Libertore – Hempfield
Collette Mulderig – Scranton
Cassie Murphy – Notre Dame Green Pond
Addison Malone – Eastern York
Sommer Reeser – Lancaster Catholic
Bryanna Hicks – Lancaster Catholic
Zara Zerman – Northern Lebanon

Maryland Girls All Stars (Wearing Away Uniforms) for 7:15pm

Head Coach: Michael Serpone – North Point H.S.

Davia Jenifer – North Point
Zakiya Parker-Vance – North Point
Toyin Allen – Great Mills
Alaina Bernich – Great Mills
Kensley Benjamin – Calvert
Gabrielle Williams – Wise
Lauren Price – Wise
Kaleigh Shaw – Laplata
Nylah Lee – Eleanor Roosevelt
Norma Thornhill – Eleanor Roosevelt
Leah Johnson – Westlake
Danielle Ellerbee – Surrattsville
Elise Ward – Gwynn Park
Crystal Montiero – Oxon Hill

 

 

8:30 Pennsylvania Boys All Stars (Home) vs. Maryland Boys All Stars (Away)

Pennsylvania Boys All Stars (Wearing Home Uniforms) for 8:30pm

Head Coach: Tom Smith – Cedar Crest H.S.

Jake Kelly – Bishop McDevitt
Regis Wortman – Elk County Catholic
Jason Eberhart – Cedar Crest
Christopher Walls – Steel-High
Jake Perry – Camp Hill
Ileri Ayo-Faleye – Cedar Crest
Antwuan Byrd – Bishop McDevitt
Trevor Seitz – Eastern York
Amyr Fox – CD East
Devon Lee – Harrisburg High
Ben Marsico – Bishop McDevitt
Ryan Parise - Elizabethtown

Maryland Boys All Stars  (Wearing  Away Uniforms) for 8:30pm

Head Coach: Jeremy Snyder – Westminster H.S.

Denio Blaney – Westminster
Chandler Gentzler – Westminster
Jordan Oates – Atholton
Eric Sondberg – South River
Abel Elias – Kennedy High
Logan Vican – Broadneck
Jaylen Manning – Reservior
Andreas Frye – McLean
Drew Hauisen – Decatur
Jeremiah Woodland – Northwestern
Koby Baptiste - Parkdale

Away Uniforms) for 8:30pm