Team 1
55 Connor Whitecare – Conestoga Valley 2016
59 Evan Breese – Phila Boys Latin Charter 2017
37 Munchar Cassell – Arts Acad at Benjamin Rush 2016
67 Terrance Ames – Winslow NJ 2017
77 C.J. Booher – Mt. Union 2017
87 D.J. Cooper – Central Dauphin East 2017
143 David Enkoom – West Oaks Floricle (Fla.) 2015
402 Nick Gemmell – Bishop McDevitt 2016
403 Alex Marsico – Bishop McDevitt 2016

           Team 2
50 Koby Bowman – Halifax 2016
60 Taylor Crump – Achievement First (Brooklyn NY) 2016
43 Tayler Brletic – Christ Chapel Acad. VA 2016
68 Lucas Cintron – Wakefield (The Plains VA) 2016
78 Grant Brehm – Harrisburg Christian 2017
88 Nate DaCanal – Elk County Catholic 2017
99 Christopher Briner – Bishop McDevitt 2017
124 Johnny Ninoski – Bishop McDevitt 2018
48 Richard Flemming – Sussex Central DE 2016
98 Joshua Paylan – Twin Valley 2017

            Team 3
51 Naseem Brown – Sankofa Freedom 2016
61 Corey Hart – North Hagerstown MD 2016
62 A.J. Labriola – Bishop Guilfoyle 2018
44 Jeffrey Fry – Muncy 2017
79 Curtis Neff – Moshannon Valley 2017
89 Ryan Daley – Springfield Twp. 2017
125 Jordan Black – Pittston Area 2016
144 Steve Frick – Lancaster Country Day
400 Gieseppe Scotto – Bishop McDevitt 2016
404 Max Matas – Bishop McDevitt 2018

           Team 4
52 Kobe Colston – Blake MD 2017
63 Angel Ocasio – Exeter Twp. 2016
45 Steve Geis – Wall NJ 2018
70 Matthew Gnias – Spring Ford 2016
80 Dylan Patton – Governor Mifflin 2017
90 Jabril Enmond – Florence Memorial Twp. NJ 2018
127 Issac Enkoom – Spire Acad. (Ohio)
145 Ryan McNulty – State College 2018
405 Tewodos Pinchney – Piscataway NJ 2015
83 Damian Chong Qui – McDonough MD 2017

          Team 5
53 Christian LaParne – Dubois Central Cath. 2016
64 Justin Rodriguez – Western Wayne 2017
46 Justin McRae – David Bearley NJ 2017
71 Taino Gonzalez – Pius X 2016
81 Kyle Ryan – Sun Valley 2016
91 Ryan Hughes – Middletown 2018
128 Trevor Greenly – Twin Valley 2017
228 Isaiah Tillman – Tuscarora MD 2016
406 Ibrahim Morris-Dtogans – Connections Acad. 2016
418 Zymire McCray – Christiana DE

 

           Team 6
54 Vedanth Nair – Cedar Knolls NJ 2017
65 Mike Strazza – St. Peters Prep 2017
47 Ramon Roots – Salem NJ 2016
72 Shakur “Pop” Myers – World Charter Communications 2016
82 Javan Terry – Lancaster Mennonite 2017
92 Michael Joyner – Arundel MD 2018
129 Jarrell Jones – Martinsburg WV 2016
239 Tim Waddington – Central Bucks South 2016
407 Jordan Glessner – Upper Dauphin 2016

………..Team 7

66 Nathan Moser – Easton 2016
48 Camryn Shaak – Lebanon 2017
73 Chase Rosato – Xaverian NY 2016
76 Nathan Beltran – Antietam 2016
93 Jenkins Kimber – Neshaminy 2015
137 Quadir McNeil – World Charter Communications
240 John McCloskey – Hopatcong NJ 2016
408 Alonzo Pratt –  Thomasville Prep Academy  (NC)
409 Shawn Collier     Hershey   2018
415-Milik Gantz – Bishop McDevitt  2015

           Team 8
56 William (Devon) Banks – Potomac VA 2016
33 Jalin Robinson – Red Lion Christian 2018
49 Jody Morales – Bishop McDevitt 2017
74 Marquis Flegler – Highstown NJ 2017
84 Patrick Kelly – Dr. Henry Wise MD 2016
95 Mike Melnyczuk – Marcellus NY 2016
138 Andrew Witt – State College 2017
401 James Williams – Bishop McDevitt 2016
 411 Malachi Young – Steel High 2018

          Team 9
57 Jiaire Rogers – Octorara 2015
34 A.J. Marrero – Randolph NJ 2018
237 Ryan Hall – Sun Valley 2016
75 Reggie Hopkins – Bishop McDevitt 2015
85 Nicholas Briner – Bishop McDevitt 2017
96 Branden Nicks – Christ Chapel Acad. VA 2016
141 Deontay Compton – Rock Ridge VA 2017
241 John Hargraves – Monsignor Bonner 2016
412 Jarvai Flowers – Steel High 2017

           Team 10
58 Noah Anders– Belleville Mennonite 2016
41 Spencer Neubert – Roosevelt (Kent OH) 2016
42 Amon “Poke” Rolls – Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 2017
86 Kyle Brown – Woodside VA 2018
97 Ray Ostroski – Dallas Area 2016
413 Daquace Durham – Steel High 2017
142 Devante Bailey – Potomac VA 2016
419 Stevnjamaad Hawkins—Christiana De

243 Deaquan Williams – Camden NJ 2017419

Tell relatives, neighbors, friends,your coaches and all college coaches  –you will be on live TV nationwide—they can watch on their laptops or I-phones- For the "live link" to watch the games free-
 go to   www.pasportslive.com  on Sunday