WE HAVE AN  OPENING

Girls Teams

 

Oct.31st @ Spooky Nook

Big 60 “Cream of the Crop”

 

BLACK

22 Aliyah Scott – Bishop Canevin 2022
21   Grace Croom -Spring Ford 2024
20 Aniya Eberhart – Haverford 2024
16 Jocelyn Swavy – St. Catherine’s Academy (Bronx NY) 2024
15 Summer Krajcir – Hamden Hall Country Day CT 2024
17 Arianna Young – Pendleton County WV 2023
19 Neveah Brown – Howard MD 2023
14 Florence Ajunwa – Abington 2025
13 Lily Baeurle – Worcester Prep MD 2022
2 Siena Kirsch – Cambria Heights 2025

LIGHT BLUE

29 Samara Mims – Atholton MD 2023
28 Saniya Hymes – Old Mill MD 2023
27 Selena Buttery – Brockway 2022
26 Sarah O’Leary – Abington 2024
25 Alexis Mummau – Penn Manor 2025
24 Jayla Rivera – Lancaster Mennonite 2023
11 Aaliyah Solliday – Spring Ford 2024
23 Serenity Burgess – Collegium Charter 2024
21 Melana Eyer – Altoona 2025
6 Lanie Wilt -Altoona 2025

YELLOW

58 Kaitlyn McGeary – Wissahickon 2023
23 Eniyah Stinnette – Gerstell Academy 2024
57 Jasmine Love – Springfield Central MA 2022
56 Dejaj Morris – Collegium Charter 2023
55 Danielle Kanse – Charter School of Wilmington DE 2024
54 Elayna Thomas – Southern Huntingdon 2025
52 Lily Sheaffer – South Carroll MD 2023
51 Chloe Presloid – Punxsutawney 2023
15 Kyleigh Monk – John Carroll MD 2022
22 Anahita Jackson-Gerstell Academy  2024

 

Alternate: Delaney  Finnegan   Archbishop Wood  2023

GRAY

68 Rhyln Rouse – York Vo Tech 2023
67 Alexis Ferguson – Central Dauphin 2024
66 Marie Perdue – Frankfort WV 2022
65 Sophia Messick – St. Mark’s DE 2023
63 Mackenzie Schrig – Lackawanna Trail 2024
62 Soleil Casseus – BCIT Medford Tech NJ 2024
64 Brenna Hunt – Lake Lehman 2024
59 Olivia Selverian – Cherokee NJ 2025
61 Sydney Taylor – Gloucester 2022
60 Olivia Grella – Bishop McDevitt 2024

PURPLE

48 Sedona Parlet – Spring Ford 2025
47 Renae Gent – Fallston MD 2023
46 Eriona Neal – Keystone Oaks 2023
45 Gemma Walker – Peters Twp. 2024
44 Sophia Formica -Bishop McDevitt 2024
43 Grace Cohen – Beth T’Filoh MD2023
42 Arianna Frank –Lewis – Academy of the New Church 2024
41 Dalia Leibowitz – Beth T’Filoh MD 2023
40 Asia Russell – Dr. Brim Medical Arts NJ 2023
3 Tiana Delgado – Lancaster Mennonite 2022

GREEN

79 Jayme Flock – Greensburg Hempfield 2023
78 Alyssa Terza – Elizabeth Forward 2023
77    OPEN
76 Erianna Mayden – Alexandria VA 2024
75 Caryne Nelson – Our Lady of Mt. Carmel MD 2025
74 Cassidy Mahaney – Academy of Holy Cross MD 2023
73 Kaedence Bryant-Gipson – Havre De Grace MD 2022
72 Janelle Lee – Damascus MD 2024
71 Ashlee Rodriguez – Caldwell NJ 2022
95 Leigha Clapper – Bellwood-Antis 2025
 

RED

38 Camille Dominick – Greater Latrobe 2023
37 Ella Wilson – Lake Lehman 2025
36 Haley McGirk – Altoona 2023
35 Madison Lent – Hadley-Luzerne NY 2024
34 Desiree Michaels – Shamokin 2023
33 Shalyn Smith – Middletown CT 2024
32 Asya Price – Owen J. Roberts 2024
31 Maia Alina Coppula – Peter’s Twp. 2023
30   Kamaya  Jeninks
1 Laylaa Cuff – William Penn DE 2021