Prystal Scouting Service
  April 6,  2014  Boy's selections

Tom Prystal
P. O Box  843
Auburn, NY   13021
MY TOP 45 (alphabetically)
Keion Adams, Seneca Valley (MD)
Darius Ables, Calvert Hall (MD)
Jeremy Brier, Ridgway
Jonathan Bucher, Cedar Crest
Matthew Brenneman, Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
John Castello, Mars Area, PA
Cole Christian, Chambersburg
Alexander DiRienzo, Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Nicholas Dooley JP Stevens (NJ)
Najah Fink, Dover, PA
Timon  Gribbin, Cardinal Wuerl/North Catholic
Jonathan Hall, George Washington Carver E & S
Austin Harris, Wilmington Christian (DE)
Ryan Hege, James Buchanan, PA
Derrick Hoffman, Northeastern
Jackson Hyland, Kennett
John Ireland, Homer Center
Malik Jackson, Penn Wood
Robert Kuegler, Redeemer Classical (MD)
Byron Lake, Woodbridge (DE)
Scott Loper, North Penn
Angelo Rios Lopez, Bentworth (PA)
Connor Madan, Field School (DC)
Keijuan Major, Indian River (DE)
Alquinton McBeil, Northampton
Garrett Oplinger, Northampton
Brian Parker, Reservoir (MD)
Gianni Pierre, Seton Prep/France
Ben Sosa, Loyalsock
Christopher Mathis, South Plainfield (NJ)
Montel Morgan, New Hope Academy Charter
Preveen Morgan, Glenelg (MD)
Christopher Parker, Westminster (MD)
Frederick Slater, St. James School (VA)
Damien Soto, Warwick
Daniel Roibal, Middletown South (NJ)
Chance Thompson, Red Lion Christian
Christian Thomas, Northeast Catholic (CT)
Peter Violante, Easton
BrysonWalton, William Allen
Clark Webb, Newark Tech (NJ)
Andre Williams, DesMoines Prep (IA)
Darryl  Williams, Boys and Girls High School (NY)
Matthew Yedsena, Mahanoy Area
Jeffrey Yordy, Nativity BVM




Coach Chuck Cleckner
 - Big 60 staff
and
Quadri Odufuwa
 
from Lagos, Nigeria. 

MY HONORABLE MENTION
Basem Azar, Northampton (PA)
Spencer Wayne Barton, Caesar Rodney (DE)
John Capitosti, Homer Center (PA)
Jordan Cipalla, Warwick
Christopher Coffee, Snyder (NJ)
Joshua Bucher, Cedar Crest (PA)
Shomi Edeki, Sanford School (DE)
Zachary Gelman, Wissahickon (PA)
Donte Grimm, York VoTech (PA)
Brandon Hamilton, Paulsboro (NJ)
Yaried Hailu, Cardinal O'Hara (PA)
Colin Heilbrun, Williamson (PA)
Preston Hickman, Delaware Academy of Public Safety (DE)
Amedeo Hines, Kipp DC College Prep (DC)
Jake Johnson, Sheffield (PA)
Ahmad Jones, Bayard Rustin (PA)
Zachary Lehman, Hempfield (District 3) PA
Alvin Lewis, Greater Grace Christian Academy (MD)
Derek Lilly, Havre de Grace (MD)
William McDaniel, Franklin (NJ)
Jacob McIntosh, Westminster (MD)
Jake Milligan, Carlisle
Cole Morris, Union (Clarion Co) PA
Marc Rivera, Susquenita (PA)
Tyler Rzucidlo Lawkawanna Trail (PA)
Christopher Shaw, Pompton Lakes (NJ)
Brody Smith, Jersey Shore (PA)
Zane Turk, Greater Grace Christian Academy (MD)
Coby Vinson-Ellis, Renaissance Academy (Norristown, PA)
Zion Williams, Central Valley (NY)
Tyree Wilson, Freehold Twp (NJ)
Brandon Yu, North Brunswick NJ)


Next  Elite College Exposure
Shootout: JUNE 1, 2014

Spooky Nook, Manheim, PA
 grades 8-11
Application HERE